Rit 2

Hahndorf - Stirling (145km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Quick Step 3u46'25"
2 Rabobank
3 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 2"
4 Team Saxo Bank
5 Team Columbia - High Road + 4"
6 Caisse d'Epargne
7 Lampre - N.G.C.
8 Rabobank
9 Cofidis
10 Team Columbia - High Road
11 Garmin - Slipstream
12 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling T...
13 Française des Jeux
14 Française des Jeux
15 Française des Jeux
16 Rabobank
17 Française des Jeux
18 Team Columbia - High Road
19 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 8"
20 Caisse d'Epargne
21 Caisse d'Epargne
22 Silence - Lotto
23 Team Milram
24 Euskaltel-Euskadi
25 Team Type 1
26 BBox Bouygues Télécom
27 Quick Step + 13"
28 Silence - Lotto
29 Amica Chips - Knauf
30 Ag2r - La Mondiale
31 Caisse d'Epargne
32 Team Saxo Bank
33 Fuji-Servetto
34 Euskaltel-Euskadi
35 Fuji-Servetto
36 Garmin - Slipstream
37 Ag2r - La Mondiale
38 Fuji-Servetto
39 Team Milram
40 Garmin - Slipstream
41 Cofidis
42 Cofidis
43 Ag2r - La Mondiale
44 BBox Bouygues Télécom
45 Astana
46 Caisse d'Epargne
47 Liquigas
48 Euskaltel-Euskadi
49 Team Saxo Bank
50 Lampre - N.G.C.
51 Liquigas
52 Team Saxo Bank
53 Team Milram
54 Française des Jeux
55 Fuji-Servetto
56 Ag2r - La Mondiale
57 Astana
58 Caisse d'Epargne
59 Rabobank
60 Française des Jeux
61 Silence - Lotto
62 Ag2r - La Mondiale
63 Astana
64 Team Milram
65 BBox Bouygues Télécom
66 Euskaltel-Euskadi
67 Astana
68 Team Katusha
69 Caisse d'Epargne
70 Silence - Lotto
71 Astana
72 Fuji-Servetto
73 Team Katusha + 26"
74 Silence - Lotto + 33"
75 Quick Step
76 Silence - Lotto + 36"
77 Aisan Racing Team
78 Rabobank + 39"
79 BBox Bouygues Télécom
80 Quick Step + 44"
81 Team Saxo Bank + 45"
82 Team Milram + 47"
83 Française des Jeux + 48"
84 Quick Step + 49"
85 Aisan Racing Team
86 BBox Bouygues Télécom + 53"
87 Quick Step + 55"
88 Rabobank + 56"
89 Team Katusha + 1'07"
90 Quick Step + 1'14"
91 Team Saxo Bank + 1'17"
92 Cofidis + 1'20"
93 Rabobank
94 Team Columbia - High Road + 1'42"
95 Team Saxo Bank + 3'29"
96 Cofidis + 3'46"
97 Team Katusha
98 Team Katusha
99 Lampre - N.G.C.
100 Nationale Selectie - Aust...
101 Garmin - Slipstream
102 Lampre - N.G.C.
103 Liquigas + 4'39"
104 Liquigas
105 Astana + 4'59"
106 Liquigas
107 BBox Bouygues Télécom
108 Rock Racing + 6'01"
109 Team Katusha + 6'10"
110 Astana
111 Liquigas + 7'00"
112 Lampre - N.G.C. + 7'01"
113 Lampre - N.G.C.
114 Lampre - N.G.C.
115 Team Columbia - High Road + 8'08"
116 Team Columbia - High Road + 11'41"
117 Garmin - Slipstream
118 Team Milram
119 Silence - Lotto
120 Team Milram
121 Fuji-Servetto
122 Cofidis + 14'37"
123 Team Columbia - High Road + 18'04"
124 Garmin - Slipstream
125 Cofidis
126 BBox Bouygues Télécom
127 Euskaltel-Euskadi
128 Liquigas
129 Garmin - Slipstream
130 Euskaltel-Euskadi
131 Euskaltel-Euskadi
132 Team Katusha
133 Fuji-Servetto