Rit 5

Snapper Point - Willunga (148km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Quick Step 3u28'33"
2 Caisse d'Epargne
3 Ag2r - La Mondiale
4 Team Saxo Bank
5 Française des Jeux
6 BBox Bouygues Télécom
7 Française des Jeux
8 Garmin - Slipstream
9 Silence - Lotto
10 Cofidis
11 Française des Jeux
12 Caisse d'Epargne
13 Team Milram
14 Ag2r - La Mondiale
15 Française des Jeux
16 Lampre - N.G.C.
17 Team Columbia - High Road
18 Team Columbia - High Road
19 Silence - Lotto
20 Liquigas
21 Team Type 1
22 Ag2r - La Mondiale
23 Astana
24 Silence - Lotto
25 Amica Chips - Knauf
26 Euskaltel-Euskadi
27 Caisse d'Epargne
28 Team Saxo Bank
29 Astana
30 Garmin - Slipstream
31 Caisse d'Epargne
32 Caisse d'Epargne
33 Garmin - Slipstream
34 Fuji-Servetto
35 BBox Bouygues Télécom
36 Astana
37 Cofidis
38 Liquigas
39 Team Columbia - High Road + 35"
40 Quick Step + 39"
41 Team Saxo Bank + 46"
42 Aisan Racing Team + 1'06"
43 Quick Step + 1'21"
44 Team Katusha + 1'54"
45 Rabobank
46 Rabobank
47 Rabobank
48 Team Milram
49 Ag2r - La Mondiale
50 Cofidis
51 Ag2r - La Mondiale
52 Silence - Lotto
53 BBox Bouygues Télécom
54 BBox Bouygues Télécom
55 Euskaltel-Euskadi
56 Française des Jeux
57 Ag2r - La Mondiale
58 Astana
59 Ag2r - La Mondiale
60 Astana
61 Caisse d'Epargne
62 Liquigas
63 Team Saxo Bank
64 Team Katusha + 2'02"
65 Quick Step + 2'18"
66 Quick Step + 3'18"
67 Rabobank
68 Garmin - Slipstream + 3'42"
69 Team Milram + 7'00"
70 Aisan Racing Team
71 Team Saxo Bank
72 Fuji-Servetto + 10'11"
73 Caisse d'Epargne + 11'44"
74 Team Katusha
75 Rabobank
76 Cofidis
77 Team Katusha
78 Silence - Lotto
79 Team Saxo Bank
80 Garmin - Slipstream
81 Fuji-Servetto
82 Team Milram
83 Lampre - N.G.C.
84 Lampre - N.G.C.
85 Lampre - N.G.C.
86 Lampre - N.G.C.
87 BBox Bouygues Télécom
88 Liquigas + 13'10"
89 Team Columbia - High Road
90 Quick Step
91 Liquigas
92 Liquigas
93 Lampre - N.G.C.
94 Garmin - Slipstream
95 Cofidis
96 Team Milram
97 Liquigas
98 Team Saxo Bank
99 Fuji-Servetto
100 Rock Racing
101 Team Columbia - High Road
102 BBox Bouygues Télécom
103 BBox Bouygues Télécom
104 Cofidis
105 Cofidis
106 Euskaltel-Euskadi
107 Team Katusha
108 Silence - Lotto
109 Quick Step
110 Nationale Selectie - Aust...
111 Garmin - Slipstream
112 Euskaltel-Euskadi
113 Team Columbia - High Road
114 Euskaltel-Euskadi
115 Euskaltel-Euskadi
116 Team Milram
117 Team Katusha
118 Euskaltel-Euskadi
119 Rabobank
120 Team Milram
121 Astana
122 Lampre - N.G.C.