Rit 3

Unley - Victor Harbor (136km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank 3u15'35"
2 Quick Step
3 Team Saxo Bank
4 Team Columbia - High Road
5 Caisse d'Epargne
6 Ag2r - La Mondiale
7 Caisse d'Epargne
8 BBox Bouygues Télécom
9 Lampre - N.G.C.
10 Française des Jeux
11 Team Milram
12 Team Saxo Bank
13 Liquigas
14 Team Saxo Bank
15 Ag2r - La Mondiale
16 Amica Chips - Knauf
17 Euskaltel-Euskadi
18 Team Type 1
19 BBox Bouygues Télécom
20 Garmin - Slipstream
21 Fuji-Servetto
22 Rabobank
23 Française des Jeux
24 Team Columbia - High Road
25 Team Columbia - High Road
26 Team Milram
27 Française des Jeux
28 Caisse d'Epargne
29 Ag2r - La Mondiale
30 Astana
31 Team Saxo Bank
32 Astana
33 Caisse d'Epargne
34 Quick Step
35 Garmin - Slipstream
36 Française des Jeux
37 Fuji-Servetto
38 BBox Bouygues Télécom
39 Caisse d'Epargne
40 Astana
41 Silence - Lotto
42 Ag2r - La Mondiale
43 Garmin - Slipstream
44 Liquigas
45 Silence - Lotto
46 Cofidis
47 Caisse d'Epargne
48 Quick Step + 32"
49 Team Saxo Bank + 4'30"
50 Team Columbia - High Road
51 Lampre - N.G.C.
52 Lampre - N.G.C.
53 Garmin - Slipstream
54 BBox Bouygues Télécom + 7'17"
55 Caisse d'Epargne
56 Rabobank
57 Rabobank + 9'35"
58 Rabobank
59 Quick Step
60 Silence - Lotto
61 Garmin - Slipstream + 21'49"
62 Aisan Racing Team
63 Française des Jeux
64 Silence - Lotto
65 Cofidis
66 Silence - Lotto
67 Quick Step
68 Team Milram
69 Team Katusha
70 Liquigas
71 Cofidis
72 Rock Racing
73 Rabobank
74 Ag2r - La Mondiale
75 Liquigas
76 Ag2r - La Mondiale
77 Ag2r - La Mondiale
78 Quick Step
79 Team Katusha
80 Lampre - N.G.C.
81 Cofidis
82 Lampre - N.G.C.
83 Cofidis
84 Nationale Selectie - Aust...
85 Lampre - N.G.C.
86 Cofidis
87 Team Milram
88 Team Milram
89 Liquigas
90 Team Katusha
91 Euskaltel-Euskadi
92 Liquigas
93 Team Katusha
94 Liquigas
95 Euskaltel-Euskadi
96 Euskaltel-Euskadi
97 Lampre - N.G.C.
98 Garmin - Slipstream
99 Team Columbia - High Road
100 Quick Step
101 Team Katusha
102 Team Katusha
103 Euskaltel-Euskadi
104 Team Katusha
105 BBox Bouygues Télécom
106 Aisan Racing Team
107 Garmin - Slipstream
108 BBox Bouygues Télécom
109 BBox Bouygues Télécom
110 Fuji-Servetto
111 Fuji-Servetto
112 Silence - Lotto
113 Fuji-Servetto
114 Silence - Lotto
115 Euskaltel-Euskadi
116 Euskaltel-Euskadi
117 Astana
118 Team Milram
119 Astana
120 Astana
121 Team Saxo Bank
122 Team Saxo Bank
123 Team Columbia - High Road
124 Cofidis