Rit 3

Unley - Victor Harbor (134.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lotto Belisol Team 3u21'55"
2 FDJ - Big Mat
3 Sky Procycling
4 Rabobank Cycling Team
5 Orica-Greenedge
6 Astana Pro Team
7 Garmin-Sharp
8 Radioshack-Nissan
9 AG2R-La Mondiale
10 Sky Procycling
11 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
12 Rabobank Cycling Team
13 Vacansoleil-DCM
14 Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
15 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
16 Selectie - Australië
17 Movistar Team
18 Katusha Team
19 FDJ - Big Mat
20 Orica-Greenedge
21 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
22 AG2R-La Mondiale
23 Sky Procycling
24 Sky Procycling
25 Drapac Cycling
26 Radioshack-Nissan
27 Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
28 Radioshack-Nissan
29 Garmin-Sharp
30 Vacansoleil-DCM
31 Garmin-Sharp
32 Lampre-ISD
33 Radioshack-Nissan
34 Vacansoleil-DCM
35 Vacansoleil-DCM
36 Liquigas-Cannondale
37 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
38 Selectie - Australië
39 Garmin-Sharp
40 AG2R-La Mondiale
41 Katusha Team
42 Lotto Belisol Team
43 Liquigas-Cannondale
44 Vacansoleil-DCM
45 Lampre-ISD
46 BMC Racing Team
47 Lotto Belisol Team
48 Euskaltel-Euskadi
49 Katusha Team
50 Sky Procycling
51 Rabobank Cycling Team
52 Liquigas-Cannondale
53 Liquigas-Cannondale
54 Movistar Team
55 Movistar Team
56 Euskaltel-Euskadi
57 Katusha Team
58 Orica-Greenedge
59 Rabobank Cycling Team
60 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
61 Movistar Team
62 Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
63 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
64 AG2R-La Mondiale
65 Katusha Team
66 Lotto Belisol Team
67 Lampre-ISD
68 BMC Racing Team
69 Katusha Team
70 Team Jayco-AIS
71 Lotto Belisol Team
72 Orica-Greenedge
73 BMC Racing Team
74 Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
75 FDJ - Big Mat
76 Liquigas-Cannondale
77 Radioshack-Nissan
79 Lampre-ISD
80 Orica-Greenedge
81 Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
82 FDJ - Big Mat
83 Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
84 Radioshack-Nissan
85 Radioshack-Nissan
86 Sky Procycling
87 Katusha Team
88 AG2R-La Mondiale
89 Euskaltel-Euskadi
90 Vacansoleil-DCM
91 Team Jayco-AIS
92 AG2R-La Mondiale
93 BMC Racing Team
94 Movistar Team
95 Garmin-Sharp
96 Movistar Team
97 Vacansoleil-DCM
98 Euskaltel-Euskadi
99 Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
100 Lampre-ISD
101 Astana Pro Team
102 Rabobank Cycling Team
103 Garmin-Sharp
104 Movistar Team
105 Garmin-Sharp
106 Liquigas-Cannondale
107 AG2R-La Mondiale
108 Lampre-ISD
109 Lampre-ISD
110 BMC Racing Team
112 Astana Pro Team
113 Liquigas-Cannondale
114 Euskaltel-Euskadi
115 Astana Pro Team
116 Drapac Cycling
117 Champion System Pro Cycli...
118 FDJ - Big Mat
119 Sky Procycling
120 Rabobank Cycling Team
121 BMC Racing Team
122 BMC Racing Team + 37"
123 Astana Pro Team
124 Astana Pro Team + 54"
125 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'02"
126 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
127 Lotto Belisol Team + 1'54"
128 Euskaltel-Euskadi
129 Orica-Greenedge + 3'00"
130 Orica-Greenedge
131 Rabobank Cycling Team