Rit 6

Adelaide City Council Street Circuit (90km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lotto Belisol Team 1u52'59"
2 Belkin Pro Cycling
3 Sky Procycling
4 Orica-Greenedge
5 Garmin-Sharp
6 Sky Procycling
7 BMC Racing Team
8 Vacansoleil-DCM
9 AG2R-La Mondiale
10 Vacansoleil-DCM
11 Movistar Team
12 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
13 Sky Procycling
14 Belkin Pro Cycling
15 Lampre-Merida
16 UniSA Australia + 4"
17 AG2R-La Mondiale
18 Team Argos-Shimano
19 Lotto Belisol Team
20 Euskaltel-Euskadi
21 Vacansoleil-DCM
22 FDJ
23 Lotto Belisol Team
24 FDJ
25 Movistar Team
26 Lampre-Merida
27 UniSA Australia
28 Astana Pro Team
29 AG2R-La Mondiale
30 Euskaltel-Euskadi
31 FDJ
32 Belkin Pro Cycling
33 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
34 Astana Pro Team
35 Garmin-Sharp
36 Lampre-Merida + 9"
37 Radioshack Leopard
38 Orica-Greenedge
39 BMC Racing Team
40 FDJ
41 Cannondale
42 Movistar Team
43 FDJ
44 Garmin-Sharp
45 UniSA Australia
46 Lotto Belisol Team
47 Radioshack Leopard
48 Euskaltel-Euskadi
49 AG2R-La Mondiale
50 Movistar Team
51 Orica-Greenedge + 14"
52 BMC Racing Team
53 Movistar Team
54 Lampre-Merida
55 Lampre-Merida
56 Radioshack Leopard
57 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
58 Radioshack Leopard
59 Omega Pharma-Quickstep + 18"
60 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 25"
61 Orica-Greenedge
62 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
63 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
64 Movistar Team
65 BMC Racing Team
66 Cannondale
67 BMC Racing Team
68 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
69 Orica-Greenedge
70 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
71 UniSA Australia
72 Garmin-Sharp
73 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
74 Belkin Pro Cycling + 30"
75 Team Argos-Shimano + 34"
76 Lotto Belisol Team
77 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 37"
78 Euskaltel-Euskadi
79 Cannondale
80 Radioshack Leopard
81 BMC Racing Team
82 Cannondale + 40"
83 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
84 AG2R-La Mondiale
85 Astana Pro Team
86 Movistar Team
87 BMC Racing Team
88 UniSA Australia
89 Team Argos-Shimano + 44"
90 Team Argos-Shimano
91 UniSA Australia + 48"
92 Vacansoleil-DCM + 53"
93 Cannondale
94 Astana Pro Team
95 Vacansoleil-DCM
96 Vacansoleil-DCM
97 Sky Procycling + 57"
98 Radioshack Leopard
99 Euskaltel-Euskadi
100 Belkin Pro Cycling
101 Orica-Greenedge
102 Cannondale
103 Sky Procycling + 1'02"
104 Garmin-Sharp
105 Orica-Greenedge
106 Selectie - Australië
107 Team Argos-Shimano + 1'31"
108 Lampre-Merida + 1'44"
109 Team Argos-Shimano + 1'52"
110 Team Argos-Shimano
111 FDJ
112 Lotto Belisol Team + 2'10"
113 Lotto Belisol Team
114 Sky Procycling + 2'12"
115 Astana Pro Team + 2'27"
116 AG2R-La Mondiale + 2'58"
117 Cannondale
118 Astana Pro Team + 3'00"
119 Vacansoleil-DCM + 3'16"
120 Belkin Pro Cycling
121 Belkin Pro Cycling
122 Team Saxo-Tinkoff + 3'25"
123 Sky Procycling + 3'27"
124 AG2R-La Mondiale + 4'25"
125 Astana Pro Team + 4'47"
126 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
127 Team Saxo-Tinkoff + 6'23"