Rit 4

Modbury - Tanunda (126.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lotto Belisol Team 3u02'52"
2 Lampre-Merida
3 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
4 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
5 Vacansoleil-DCM
6 Team Argos-Shimano
7 Belkin Pro Cycling
8 Vacansoleil-DCM
9 FDJ
10 BMC Racing Team
11 AG2R-La Mondiale
12 Astana Pro Team
13 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
14 Garmin-Sharp
15 Garmin-Sharp
16 Sky Procycling
17 Sky Procycling
18 Lotto Belisol Team
19 Euskaltel-Euskadi
20 Garmin-Sharp
21 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
22 Belkin Pro Cycling
23 Movistar Team
24 Radioshack Leopard
25 Lotto Belisol Team
26 AG2R-La Mondiale
27 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
28 Lotto Belisol Team
29 UniSA Australia
30 AG2R-La Mondiale
31 FDJ
32 Vacansoleil-DCM
33 Euskaltel-Euskadi
34 Euskaltel-Euskadi
35 Astana Pro Team
36 Cannondale
37 Team Argos-Shimano
38 Lampre-Merida
39 Astana Pro Team
40 Sky Procycling
41 Sky Procycling
42 Cannondale
43 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
44 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
45 Euskaltel-Euskadi
46 Vacansoleil-DCM
47 Lotto Belisol Team
48 Movistar Team
49 BMC Racing Team
50 UniSA Australia
51 Team Argos-Shimano
52 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
53 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
54 Movistar Team
55 FDJ
56 FDJ
57 Sky Procycling
58 Belkin Pro Cycling
59 AG2R-La Mondiale
60 Radioshack Leopard
61 Radioshack Leopard
62 Radioshack Leopard
63 Radioshack Leopard
64 Radioshack Leopard
65 FDJ
66 BMC Racing Team
67 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
68 AG2R-La Mondiale
69 Cannondale
70 BMC Racing Team
71 Astana Pro Team
72 Vacansoleil-DCM
73 Astana Pro Team
74 Astana Pro Team
75 Orica-Greenedge
76 Cannondale
77 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
78 Lampre-Merida
79 Belkin Pro Cycling
80 UniSA Australia
81 Team Argos-Shimano
82 FDJ
83 Movistar Team
84 UniSA Australia
85 AG2R-La Mondiale
86 Movistar Team
87 Movistar Team
88 Vacansoleil-DCM
89 Vacansoleil-DCM
90 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
91 Sky Procycling
92 Cannondale
93 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
94 AG2R-La Mondiale + 1'42"
95 Movistar Team
96 Garmin-Sharp
97 BMC Racing Team
98 BMC Racing Team
99 BMC Racing Team
100 Belkin Pro Cycling
101 Euskaltel-Euskadi
102 Cannondale
103 Lotto Belisol Team + 2'03"
104 Lotto Belisol Team
105 Team Argos-Shimano
106 Orica-Greenedge
107 Sky Procycling
108 Radioshack Leopard
109 Orica-Greenedge + 2'07"
110 Cannondale
111 Belkin Pro Cycling + 2'19"
112 Orica-Greenedge
113 Lampre-Merida
114 Selectie - Australië
115 Lampre-Merida
116 Lampre-Merida
117 Garmin-Sharp
118 Orica-Greenedge
119 Orica-Greenedge
120 UniSA Australia
121 Euskaltel-Euskadi
122 Belkin Pro Cycling
123 Orica-Greenedge
124 UniSA Australia
125 Astana Pro Team
126 Euskaltel-Euskadi
127 Team Argos-Shimano
128 Team Argos-Shimano + 5'37"
129 Orica-Greenedge