Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 AG2R La Mondiale 4u02'12"
2 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
3 Armée de Terre
4 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
5 Cofidis
6 FDJ + 3"
7 AG2R La Mondiale + 5"
8 Team Roth + 29"
9 Delko Marseille Provence ...
10 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
11 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
12 HP-BTP Auber 93
13 HP-BTP Auber 93
14 Armée de Terre
15 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 40"
16 Roubaix Métropole Lille
17 Fortuneo-Vital Concept + 1'19"
18 HP-BTP Auber 93 + 1'21"
19 Lupus Racing Team + 1'26"
20 Cofidis + 1'42"
21 Armée de Terre
22 Océane Top 16
23 Burgos BH
24 HP-BTP Auber 93
25 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 1'45"
26 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
27 VC Pays de Loudéac
28 Delko Marseille Provence ...
29 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
30 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec... + 2'11"
31 Armée de Terre
32 Fortuneo-Vital Concept + 2'20"
33 VC La Pomme Marseille + 2'25"
34 Cofidis + 2'27"
35 HP-BTP Auber 93
36 Burgos BH + 2'28"
37 Direct Energie
38 Roubaix Métropole Lille
39 HP-BTP Auber 93
40 Vendée U
41 Delko Marseille Provence ...
42 AG2R La Mondiale
43 Team Roth
44 AG2R La Mondiale
45 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
46 Armée de Terre
47 Burgos BH + 2'55"
48 Team Differdange - Losch + 3'12"
49 Burgos BH
50 Armée de Terre
51 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
52 Team Differdange - Losch
53 Team Roth
54 AG2R La Mondiale
55 AG2R La Mondiale
56 Team Differdange - Losch + 4'06"
57 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 4'14"
58 Delko Marseille Provence ...
59 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
60 Roubaix Métropole Lille + 4'37"
61 FDJ
62 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec... + 4'46"
63 Blanc Gilets
64 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
65 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
66 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
67 HP-BTP Auber 93
68 Vendée U
69 Roubaix Métropole Lille
70 Vc Roubaix Lille Metropol...
71 AC Sparta Praha + 6'11"
72 Burgos BH
73 Cofidis
74 CC Etupes Doubs
75 CC Etupes Doubs
76 Klein Constantia
77 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
78 Armée de Terre
79 Direct Energie + 7'56"
80 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 8'49"
81 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
82 Vendée U
83 Cofidis + 9'49"
84 Direct Energie
85 Team Roth
86 Cofidis