Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Circus - Wanty Gobert 4u51'21"
2 Nippo Delko Provence + 14"
3 AG2R La Mondiale
4 Team Arkea - Samsic
5 Alpecin-Fenix + 22"
6 Leopard Pro Cycling
7 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
8 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
9 Bingoal-WB
10 St Michel - Auber 93
11 Team Arkea - Samsic
12 Alpecin-Fenix
13 Team Arkea - Samsic
14 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
15 Groupama-FDJ
16 Kelly Inoutbuild Udo
17 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
18 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
19 Groupama-FDJ
20 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
21 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
22 Trek-Segafredo
23 Bingoal-WB
24 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu...
25 Evopro Racing
26 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu...
27 Circus - Wanty Gobert
28 Team Vorarlberg Santic
29 Equipo Kern Pharma
30 Bingoal-WB
31 Swiss Racing Academy
32 Cofidis
33 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
34 Total Direct Energie
35 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
36 Selectie - Frankrijk
37 Bingoal-WB
38 Selectie - Frankrijk
39 Total Direct Energie
40 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
41 AG2R La Mondiale
42 Circus - Wanty Gobert
43 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
44 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
45 AG2R La Mondiale
46 Vini Zabu' KTM
47 Total Direct Energie
48 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
49 Total Direct Energie
50 Leopard Pro Cycling
51 Equipo Kern Pharma
52 St Michel - Auber 93
53 Team Arkea - Samsic
54 Vini Zabu' KTM
55 AG2R La Mondiale
56 Cofidis
57 Alpecin-Fenix + 34"
58 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 41"
59 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT + 45"
60 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 52"
61 Nippo Delko Provence + 1'02"
62 Israel Start - Up Nation + 1'25"
63 Swiss Racing Academy
64 Equipo Kern Pharma
65 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
66 Selectie - Spanje
67 Cofidis
68 Leopard Pro Cycling + 1'44"
69 Alpecin-Fenix
70 Cofidis
71 Alpecin-Fenix
72 Nippo Delko Provence
73 Vini Zabu' KTM
74 Kelly Inoutbuild Udo
75 Evopro Racing
76 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu...
77 St Michel - Auber 93
78 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu...
79 Cofidis
80 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
81 Total Direct Energie
82 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
83 Selectie - Individuelen
84 Circus - Wanty Gobert
85 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
86 Swiss Racing Academy
87 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
88 Leopard Pro Cycling
89 Swiss Racing Academy + 1'49"
90 Team Arkea - Samsic + 2'08"
91 Groupama - FDJ
92 Nippo Delko Provence
93 Nippo Delko Provence
94 Vini Zabu' KTM
95 Vini Zabu' KTM + 2'36"
96 Swiss Racing Academy + 2'38"
97 Team Vorarlberg Santic
98 Alpecin-Fenix + 3'03"
99 Groupama-FDJ + 3'26"
100 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 3'30"
101 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 3'58"
102 BB Hotels - Vital Concept + 4'03"
103 Equipo Kern Pharma
104 AG2R La Mondiale
105 Selectie - Portugal + 4'25"
106 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 4'27"
107 Team Vorarlberg Santic
108 Groupama - FDJ + 4'35"
109 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 4'50"
110 Evopro Racing + 5'09"
111 Swiss Racing Academy + 5'57"
112 Groupama-FDJ
113 VC Rouen 76
114 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
115 Selectie - Frankrijk
116 St Michel - Auber 93
117 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
118 Team Arkea - Samsic
119 Circus - Wanty Gobert + 8'59"
120 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 10'26"
121 Total Direct Energie
122 Team Vorarlberg Santic
123 Kelly Inoutbuild Udo
124 St Michel - Auber 93
125 Selectie - Frankrijk
126 Evopro Racing
127 St Michel - Auber 93 + 16'51"
128 AG2R La Mondiale + 20'05"