Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon

  • -

Rit 2

Ispagnac Quézac - Langogne (146.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Besson Chaussures - Sojas... 3u47'31"
2 Miche - Silver Cross - Se...
3 Agritubel
4 Lokomotiv
5 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 4"
6 Bretagne - Schuller + 9"
7 Lokomotiv
8 CR4C Roanne
9 Entente Sud Gascogne + 20"
10 Continental Team Differda... + 59"
11 Agritubel + 1'20"
12 Roubaix Lille Métropole
13 Thüringer Energie Team
14 Carmiooro - A-Style
15 Miche - Silver Cross - Se...
16 Auber 93
17 Thüringer Energie Team
18 Auber 93
19 Miche - Silver Cross - Se...
20 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
21 Team Capinordic
22 Thüringer Energie Team
23 Agritubel
24 Continental Team Differda...
25 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
26 Besson Chaussures - Sojas...
27 Auber 93
28 Bretagne - Schuller
29 Carmiooro - A-Style
30 Team Capinordic
31 Besson Chaussures - Sojas...
32 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
33 Orbea
34 Bretagne - Schuller
35 Agritubel
36 Bretagne - Schuller
37 Miche - Silver Cross - Se...
38 Albi Vélo Sport
39 Katyusha Continental Team
40 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
41 Besson Chaussures - Sojas...
42 PWS Eijssen CT
43 Continental Team Differda...
44 Katyusha Continental Team
45 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
46 Lokomotiv
47 Andorra - Grandvalira
48 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
49 CR4C Roanne
50 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
51 Continental Team Differda...
52 Team Capinordic
53 Entente Sud Gascogne
54 CR4C Roanne
55 CR4C Roanne
56 Carmiooro - A-Style
57 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
58 Continental Team Differda...
59 Roubaix Lille Métropole
60 Roubaix Lille Métropole
61 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
62 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
63 Bretagne - Schuller
64 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
65 Auber 93
66 Continental Team Differda... + 1'33"
67 Besson Chaussures - Sojas...
68 Andorra - Grandvalira
69 Roubaix Lille Métropole
70 Team Capinordic
71 Besson Chaussures - Sojas... + 1'36"
72 Miche - Silver Cross - Se... + 1'42"
73 Andorra - Grandvalira
74 Thüringer Energie Team
75 Andorra - Grandvalira
76 Carmiooro - A-Style
77 Auber 93
78 Carmiooro - A-Style + 1'49"
79 Agritubel + 1'51"
80 PWS Eijssen CT + 1'20"
81 Team Capinordic + 2'48"
82 Thüringer Energie Team + 3'55"
83 Entente Sud Gascogne + 4'31"
84 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
85 Katyusha Continental Team
86 Orbea
87 Entente Sud Gascogne
88 Orbea
89 Albi Vélo Sport
90 Entente Sud Gascogne
91 Carmiooro - A-Style
92 Lokomotiv + 6'16"
93 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
94 DN Espoirs Auvergne Forma...
95 DN Espoirs Auvergne Forma...
96 Albi Vélo Sport + 8'16"
97 Orbea + 8'28"
98 PWS Eijssen CT + 15'50"
99 PWS Eijssen CT
100 Orbea + 15'58"
101 Orbea
102 DN Espoirs Auvergne Forma... + 28'11"
103 Bretagne - Schuller
104 DN Espoirs Auvergne Forma...
105 PWS Eijssen CT