Tour du Haut Anjou

  • -

Rit 1

Château Gontier - Grez en Bouere (175.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Storez Ledecq Materiaux 4u09'24"
2 New Heebra - Lombarden
3 Storez Ledecq Materiaux
4 EC Montmarault-Montluçon
5 Beveren 2000
6 Rabobank Continental Team
7 Beveren 2000
8 New Heebra - Lombarden
9 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
10 SuperSport 35 ACNC
11 Rabobank Continental Team
12 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
13 New Heebra - Lombarden
14 Rabobank Continental Team
15 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
16 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
17 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
18 S.C.O Dijon
19 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
20 Storez Ledecq Materiaux
21 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
22 SuperSport 35 ACNC
23 S.C.O Dijon
24 Albi Vélo Sport
25 Albi Vélo Sport
26 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
27 UV Aube
28 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
29 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
30 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
31 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
32 Albi Vélo Sport
33 CC Etupes Doubs
34 Rabobank Continental Team
35 Beveren 2000
36 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
37 Nationale Selectie - Nieu...
38 New Heebra - Lombarden
39 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
40 S.C.O Dijon
41 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
42 S.C.O Dijon
43 Nationale Selectie - Cana...
44 Charvieu Chavagneux IC
45 Beveren 2000
46 New Heebra - Lombarden
47 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
48 Beveren 2000
49 S.C.O Dijon
50 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
51 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
52 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
53 UC Nantes Atlantique
54 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
55 USSA Pavilly Barentin
56 EC Montmarault-Montluçon
57 S.C.O Dijon
58 Palmans Collstrop
59 SuperSport 35 ACNC
60 EC Montmarault-Montluçon
61 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
62 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
63 Rabobank Continental Team
64 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
65 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
66 UC Sabolienne
67 UC Nantes Atlantique
68 Beveren 2000
69 EC Montmarault-Montluçon
70 Storez Ledecq Materiaux
71 USSA Pavilly Barentin
72 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
73 USSA Pavilly Barentin
74 Rabobank Continental Team + 47"
75 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 50"
76 S.C.O Dijon + 8'10"
77 UC Nantes Atlantique + 13'24"
78 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise + 19'58"
79 UC Nantes Atlantique
80 UC Nantes Atlantique
81 LKT Team Branderburg
82 LKT Team Branderburg
83 LKT Team Branderburg
84 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 23'49"
85 UC Sabolienne + 24'30"
86 Albi Vélo Sport
87 UC Nantes Atlantique + 24'51"
88 SuperSport 35 ACNC
89 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
90 BMC Racing Team
91 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
92 Nationale Selectie - Nieu...
93 Team Wellington Star - Me...
94 USSA Pavilly Barentin
95 SuperSport 35 ACNC
96 LKT Team Branderburg + 36'29"
97 LKT Team Branderburg
98 LKT Team Branderburg
99 EC Montmarault-Montluçon