Tour du Haut Anjou

  • -

Rit 2A

Azé - Azé (13km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Beveren 2000 15'46"
2 Orbea + 4"
3 Rabobank Continental Team + 12"
4 Thüringer Energie Team
5 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 18"
6 Rabobank Continental Team + 30"
7 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 31"
8 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 35"
9 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 37"
10 Orbea + 42"
11 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 43"
12 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont... + 44"
13 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 45"
14 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 46"
15 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 47"
16 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
17 Rabobank Continental Team
18 Team Capinordic + 52"
19 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 53"
20 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 54"
21 Team Capinordic + 55"
22 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
23 Trek Livestrong + 56"
24 UC Nantes Atlantique + 59"
25 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'01"
26 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
27 Beveren 2000 + 1'02"
28 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
29 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme + 1'03"
30 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1'04"
31 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 1'05"
32 Team Capinordic
33 UC Nantes Atlantique + 1'06"
34 Team Capinordic + 1'07"
35 Team Capinordic
36 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont... + 1'09"
37 Beveren 2000 + 1'10"
38 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 1'11"
39 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont... + 1'12"
40 UC Sabolienne
41 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 1'15"
42 Orbea + 1'16"
43 UC Nantes Atlantique
44 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 1'20"
45 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 1'21"
46 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
47 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
48 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 1'22"
49 Albi Vélo Sport
50 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 1'24"
51 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1'25"
52 Katyusha Continental Team
53 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'26"
54 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 1'27"
55 Beveren 2000 + 1'28"
56 Albi Vélo Sport + 1'29"
57 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 1'32"
58 Albi Vélo Sport + 1'33"
59 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 1'34"
60 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'35"
61 Team Wilo Agem 72
62 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
63 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 1'36"
64 SuperSport 35 ACNC
65 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme + 1'37"
66 Katyusha Continental Team + 1'38"
67 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 1'39"
68 UC Sabolienne
69 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1'41"
70 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 1'42"
71 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 1'43"
72 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
73 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
74 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1'45"
75 Orbea
76 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 1'46"
77 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 1'47"
78 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
79 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme + 1'50"
80 Albi Vélo Sport + 1'51"
81 SuperSport 35 ACNC
82 Beveren 2000 + 1'52"
83 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
84 UC Nantes Atlantique + 1'53"
85 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 1'54"
86 Albi Vélo Sport
87 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 1'58"
88 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont... + 1'59"
89 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 2'02"
90 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme + 2'05"
91 Orbea + 2'09"
92 Orbea + 2'10"
93 Katyusha Continental Team + 2'12"
94 Katyusha Continental Team + 2'13"
95 UC Sabolienne + 2'14"
96 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 2'15"
97 UC Nantes Atlantique + 2'17"
98 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'23"
99 UC Nantes Atlantique
100 Albi Vélo Sport + 2'26"
101 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 2'29"
102 Beveren 2000
103 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 2'31"
104 Thüringer Energie Team
105 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 2'34"
106 UC Sabolienne
107 Thüringer Energie Team + 2'40"
108 Team Capinordic + 2'47"
109 Katyusha Continental Team + 2'59"
110 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 3'16"
111 Thüringer Energie Team + 3'25"