Tour du Haut Anjou

  • -

Rit 1

Château-Gontier - Segré (175km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... 4u07'14"
2 Rabobank Continental Team + 2"
3 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 3"
4 Beveren 2000 + 12"
5 Orbea
6 Katyusha Continental Team
7 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
8 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 52"
9 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 54"
10 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 58"
11 Team Wilo Agem 72
12 Team Capinordic
13 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
14 UC Nantes Atlantique
15 Albi Vélo Sport
16 Team Capinordic
17 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
18 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
19 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
20 SuperSport 35 ACNC
21 Katyusha Continental Team + 1'13"
22 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 1'17"
23 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 1'19"
24 Trek Livestrong
25 Thüringer Energie Team
26 Albi Vélo Sport
27 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
28 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
29 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 1'22"
30 Thüringer Energie Team
31 Rabobank Continental Team
32 Orbea + 1'47"
33 UC Nantes Atlantique + 2'11"
34 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 2'13"
35 Team Capinordic + 2'15"
36 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
37 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
38 Orbea + 2'18"
39 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 2'22"
40 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'26"
41 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 2'33"
42 UC Nantes Atlantique
43 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 2'38"
44 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
45 Rabobank Continental Team
46 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
47 Katyusha Continental Team
48 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
49 UC Nantes Atlantique
50 Beveren 2000
51 Albi Vélo Sport
52 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
53 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
54 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 2'48"
55 Albi Vélo Sport + 2'53"
56 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
57 Katyusha Continental Team
58 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
59 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
60 Katyusha Continental Team + 3'17"
61 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
62 Beveren 2000 + 3'20"
63 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
64 UC Nantes Atlantique + 3'22"
65 Rabobank Continental Team
66 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
67 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
68 UC Sabolienne
69 SuperSport 35 ACNC
70 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
71 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
72 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
73 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 3'25"
74 Rabobank Continental Team
75 Team Capinordic
76 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
77 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
78 Albi Vélo Sport
79 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
80 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
81 Rabobank Continental Team
82 Team Capinordic
83 UC Sabolienne
84 SuperSport 35 ACNC
85 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
86 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
87 Albi Vélo Sport
88 Team Capinordic
89 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
90 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
91 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
92 Orbea
93 Beveren 2000
94 SuperSport 35 ACNC
95 Thüringer Energie Team
96 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
97 Orbea
98 Orbea
99 UC Sabolienne
100 Team Wilo Agem 72
101 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 10'58"
102 Beveren 2000 + 22'56"
103 Thüringer Energie Team
104 Thüringer Energie Team
105 Team Wilo Agem 72
106 UC Sabolienne
107 Beveren 2000
108 SuperSport 35 ACNC
109 SuperSport 35 ACNC
110 UC Nantes Atlantique
111 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
112 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...