Tour du Haut Anjou

  • -

Rit 3

Pouancé - Château-Gontier (155km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Thüringer Energie Team 3u37'27"
2 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
3 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
4 Beveren 2000
5 UC Nantes Atlantique + 4"
6 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
7 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
8 Team Capinordic + 7"
9 Orbea
10 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
11 Albi Vélo Sport
12 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
13 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
14 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
15 Rabobank Continental Team
16 Katyusha Continental Team
17 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
18 Beveren 2000
19 Orbea
20 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
21 SuperSport 35 ACNC
22 UC Nantes Atlantique
23 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
24 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
25 Team Wilo Agem 72
26 Beveren 2000
27 Katyusha Continental Team
28 Rabobank Continental Team
29 Albi Vélo Sport
30 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
31 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
32 Trek Livestrong
33 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
34 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
35 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
36 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
37 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
38 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
39 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
40 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
41 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
42 Albi Vélo Sport
43 Team Wilo Agem 72
44 Albi Vélo Sport
45 Katyusha Continental Team
46 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
47 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
48 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
49 UC Nantes Atlantique
50 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
51 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
52 Team Capinordic
53 Katyusha Continental Team
54 UC Sabolienne
55 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
56 Team Capinordic
57 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
58 Team Capinordic
59 Rabobank Continental Team
60 Orbea
61 Albi Vélo Sport
62 Rabobank Continental Team
63 UC Sabolienne
64 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
65 Thüringer Energie Team
66 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
67 Team Capinordic
68 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
69 UC Sabolienne
70 Rabobank Continental Team
71 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
72 Thüringer Energie Team
73 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
74 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
75 Team Wilo Agem 72
76 Thüringer Energie Team
77 Orbea
78 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
79 Thüringer Energie Team + 2'05"
80 Team Wilo Agem 72
81 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 6'17"
82 Katyusha Continental Team + 6'54"
83 Orbea + 7'13"
84 Beveren 2000
85 Beveren 2000 + 8'50"
86 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
87 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 11'46"
88 UC Nantes Atlantique
89 Albi Vélo Sport
90 Team Wilo Agem 72
91 Beveren 2000
92 Vendée U - Pays de Loire