Tour du Haut Anjou

  • -

Rit 2B

Saint-Martin-du-Bois - Craon (99.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Orbea 2u17'04"
2 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 12"
3 Beveren 2000
4 Thüringer Energie Team
5 UC Nantes Atlantique
6 Team Capinordic
7 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
8 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
9 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
10 Orbea
11 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
12 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
13 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
14 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
15 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
16 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
17 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
18 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
19 Albi Vélo Sport
20 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
21 SuperSport 35 ACNC
22 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
23 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
24 Katyusha Continental Team
25 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
26 Beveren 2000
27 Orbea
28 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
29 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
30 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
31 Team Wilo Agem 72
32 Albi Vélo Sport
33 Albi Vélo Sport
34 Orbea
35 UC Sabolienne
36 Rabobank Continental Team
37 Beveren 2000
38 Trek Livestrong
39 Albi Vélo Sport
40 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
41 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
42 Orbea
43 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
44 Rabobank Continental Team
45 Team Wilo Agem 72
46 UC Nantes Atlantique
47 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
48 UC Nantes Atlantique
49 Beveren 2000
50 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
51 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
52 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
53 Albi Vélo Sport
54 Team Wilo Agem 72
55 Orbea
56 Team Wilo Agem 72
57 Katyusha Continental Team
58 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
59 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
60 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
61 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
62 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
63 Team Capinordic
64 SuperSport 35 ACNC
65 Rabobank Continental Team
66 UC Sabolienne
67 Team Capinordic
68 Team Capinordic
69 Albi Vélo Sport
70 Team Capinordic
71 Katyusha Continental Team
72 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
73 Team Capinordic
74 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
75 Katyusha Continental Team
76 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
77 Rabobank Continental Team
78 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
79 UC Nantes Atlantique
80 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
81 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
82 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
83 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
84 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
85 Thüringer Energie Team
86 Thüringer Energie Team
87 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
88 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
89 SuperSport 35 ACNC
90 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
91 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
92 UC Nantes Atlantique
93 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
94 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
95 UC Sabolienne
96 Team Wilo Agem 72
97 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
98 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 53"
99 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont... + 1'21"
100 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'46"
101 UC Sabolienne + 2'19"
102 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 3'02"
103 Rabobank Continental Team
104 Thüringer Energie Team
105 Katyusha Continental Team + 3'31"
106 Beveren 2000 + 5'33"
107 Beveren 2000
108 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
109 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 6'10"
110 Rabobank Continental Team
111 UC Nantes Atlantique + 8'00"