Tour du Haut Var

  • -

Rit 2

Draguignan - Montauroux (200.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Française des Jeux 5u03'47"
2 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
3 Landbouwkrediet
4 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 2"
5 Cofidis
6 Team Saxo Bank + 9"
7 Saur-Sojasun + 15"
8 Team Sky + 16"
9 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
10 Bretagne-Schuller
11 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 19"
12 Saur-Sojasun
13 Garmin-Transitions
14 Team Sky
15 Team Saxo Bank + 28"
16 Garmin-Transitions
17 Saur-Sojasun + 31"
18 Roubaix Lille Métropole
19 Rabobank + 34"
20 Bretagne-Schuller
21 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 36"
22 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 42"
23 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
24 AG2R-La Mondiale + 47"
25 Landbouwkrediet + 49"
26 Cofidis + 52"
27 Cofidis + 57"
28 Garmin-Transitions
29 Garmin-Transitions + 1'08"
30 Euskaltel-Euskadi
31 Saur-Sojasun
32 Team Saxo Bank + 1'18"
33 Caisse d'Epargne
34 Garmin-Transitions + 1'28"
35 Caisse d'Epargne
36 Euskaltel-Euskadi
37 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 1'30"
38 Bretagne-Schuller + 1'49"
39 Française des Jeux + 2'00"
40 Française des Jeux
41 Bretagne-Schuller + 2'10"
42 BMC
43 Française des Jeux + 2'25"
44 Cofidis + 2'59"
45 AG2R-La Mondiale + 3'05"
46 AG2R-La Mondiale
47 AG2R-La Mondiale
48 Team Sky + 3'11"
49 AG2R-La Mondiale + 4'04"
50 Française des Jeux + 4'33"
51 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 4'36"
52 Bretagne-Schuller
53 Cofidis + 5'29"
54 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
55 Team Sky + 8'55"
56 Caisse d'Epargne + 9'39"
57 Garmin-Transitions
58 BMC
59 Team Sky
60 Cofidis
61 Cofidis
62 Caisse d'Epargne
63 Big Mat - Auber 93
64 Caisse d'Epargne + 12'44"
65 Rabobank
66 Rabobank
67 Big Mat - Auber 93
68 Quick Step
69 AG2R-La Mondiale
70 Garmin-Transitions + 12'50"
71 BMC + 13'15"
72 Caisse d'Epargne + 13'27"
73 Saur-Sojasun
74 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 15'27"
75 Big Mat - Auber 93
76 BMC + 15'30"
77 Team Saxo Bank
78 Cofidis + 15'33"
79 Quick Step
80 Skil-Shimano
81 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 15'44"
82 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 15'47"
83 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 15'58"
84 Caisse d'Epargne + 15'59"
85 Rabobank + 18'28"
86 BMC
87 Skil-Shimano
88 Bretagne-Schuller
89 Endura Racing
90 Team Saxo Bank
91 Skil-Shimano
92 Endura Racing
93 Endura Racing
94 Rabobank
95 Roubaix Lille Métropole
96 Roubaix Lille Métropole
97 Landbouwkrediet
98 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 18'39"
99 Quick Step + 18'40"
100 Rabobank
101 Landbouwkrediet
102 Team Sky + 18'44"
103 Française des Jeux
104 Bretagne-Schuller + 18'54"
105 Skil-Shimano + 26'44"
106 Saur-Sojasun + 26'55"
107 Endura Racing + 32'35"
108 Rabobank
109 Quick Step + 34'22"