Tour du Haut Var

  • -

Rit 1

La Croix Valmer - Grimaud (168.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cofidis 4u00'05"
2 AG2R-La Mondiale
3 Team Europcar + 1"
4 Movistar Team
5 Française des Jeux
6 Euskaltel-Euskadi
7 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 4"
8 Saur-Sojasun
9 Bretagne-Schuller
10 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi...
11 VC La Pomme Marseille + 9"
12 Team Netapp
13 Française des Jeux
14 Veranda's Willems-Accent
15 Cofidis
16 Team Europcar
17 Endura Racing
18 Garmin-Cervelo
19 Bretagne-Schuller
20 Veranda's Willems-Accent
21 Movistar Team
22 Saxo Bank Sungard
23 Garmin-Cervelo
24 Cofidis
25 Euskaltel-Euskadi
26 AG2R-La Mondiale
27 Big Mat - Auber 93
28 Bretagne-Schuller
29 VC La Pomme Marseille
30 Skil-Shimano
31 Team Europcar
32 Roubaix Lille Métropole
33 Saur-Sojasun
34 Garmin-Cervelo
35 Saxo Bank Sungard
36 Movistar Team
37 Saxo Bank Sungard
38 Française des Jeux
39 Endura Racing
40 Endura Racing
41 Saur-Sojasun
42 Big Mat - Auber 93
43 AG2R-La Mondiale
44 AG2R-La Mondiale
45 VC La Pomme Marseille
46 Bretagne-Schuller
47 Française des Jeux
48 Française des Jeux
49 Saur-Sojasun
50 AG2R-La Mondiale
51 Saxo Bank Sungard
52 Endura Racing
53 Team Netapp
54 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi...
55 Cofidis
56 Skil-Shimano
57 Saxo Bank Sungard
58 AG2R-La Mondiale
59 Big Mat - Auber 93
60 Française des Jeux
61 Euskaltel-Euskadi
62 Endura Racing
63 Cofidis
64 Garmin-Cervelo
65 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi...
66 Euskaltel-Euskadi
67 Big Mat - Auber 93
68 Bretagne-Schuller
69 Française des Jeux
70 VC La Pomme Marseille
71 AG2R-La Mondiale
72 Skil-Shimano
73 Endura Racing
74 Cofidis + 30"
75 VC La Pomme Marseille + 33"
76 VC La Pomme Marseille
77 Garmin-Cervelo + 34"
78 Movistar Team
79 Endura Racing
80 VC La Pomme Marseille
81 Cofidis
82 Garmin-Cervelo
83 Saxo Bank Sungard
84 Saur-Sojasun + 40"
85 Skil-Shimano
86 Veranda's Willems-Accent
87 Team Netapp
88 Euskaltel-Euskadi
89 Garmin-Cervelo
90 Bretagne-Schuller
91 Movistar Team
92 Cofidis
93 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi...
94 Roubaix Lille Métropole
95 Team Netapp
96 Endura Racing + 46"
97 Team Netapp + 56"
98 Saxo Bank Sungard
99 Movistar Team
100 Big Mat - Auber 93
101 Team Netapp
102 Roubaix Lille Métropole
103 Garmin-Cervelo
104 Veranda's Willems-Accent
105 Saxo Bank Sungard
106 Big Mat - Auber 93
107 Bretagne-Schuller
108 Bretagne-Schuller
109 Team Netapp
110 Française des Jeux
111 Saur-Sojasun
112 Skil-Shimano
113 Movistar Team
114 Team Europcar
115 Movistar Team + 1'07"
116 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 1'18"
117 Roubaix Lille Métropole
118 Veranda's Willems-Accent + 1'36"
119 Veranda's Willems-Accent + 1'40"
120 Roubaix Lille Métropole
121 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1'54"
122 Veranda's Willems-Accent
123 Française des Jeux
124 Euskaltel-Euskadi
125 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi... + 2'08"
126 Team Europcar + 2'11"
127 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi... + 2'12"
128 Saur-Sojasun + 2'16"
129 Team Europcar + 2'20"
130 Team Europcar + 2'21"
131 VC La Pomme Marseille + 2'34"
132 Saur-Sojasun + 2'36"
133 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 3'03"
134 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi... + 3'17"
135 AG2R-La Mondiale + 4'12"
136 Team Europcar
137 Euskaltel-Euskadi
138 Skil-Shimano + 7'20"
139 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 7'26"
140 Skil-Shimano
141 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi... + 7'37"
142 Veranda's Willems-Accent + 14'50"