Tour du Jura Cycliste

  • -

Rit 2

Dole - Station des Rousses (193km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP 5u14'16"
2 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
3 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
4 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 1'09"
5 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'53"
6 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1'54"
7 St George CT + 2'02"
8 BMC Development Team + 3'03"
9 SCO Dijon
10 Selectie - Rusland + 3'04"
11 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 3'06"
12 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 4'00"
13 Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 4'06"
14 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 5'10"
15 Lotto Soudal U23
16 SCO Dijon
17 AVC Aix-en-Provence
18 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
19 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 5'17"
20 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 6'10"
21 AVC Aix-en-Provence
22 Roth - Akros + 6'12"
23 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
24 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 6'15"
25 0711 / Cycling + 7'55"
26 Belgian Cycling Talents
27 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 9'33"
28 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
29 AVC Aix-en-Provence
30 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
31 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 10'21"
32 AC Bisontine
33 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
34 AVC Aix-en-Provence
35 SCO Dijon
36 Roth - Akros + 11'09"
37 CC Etupes + 11'11"
38 Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 12'28"
39 Selectie - Rusland + 12'33"
40 Selectie - Rusland
41 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
42 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
43 CC Etupes + 13'29"
44 CC Etupes
45 Selectie - Zwitserland
46 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
47 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
48 Selectie - Zwitserland
49 0711 / Cycling + 13'58"
50 CK Pribram Fany Gastro + 18'22"
51 Belgian Cycling Talents
52 Belgian Cycling Talents
53 Selectie - Hongarije
54 Selectie - Turkije
55 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
56 Selectie - Frankrijk
57 AC Bisontine
58 0711 / Cycling + 18'58"
59 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 20'09"
60 SCO Dijon + 20'11"
61 SCO Dijon
62 Selectie - Costa Rica + 22'40"
63 Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 22'41"
64 Start Vaxes Cycling Team + 23'15"
65 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 24'14"
66 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
67 CK Pribram Fany Gastro + 24'25"
68 Roth - Akros + 25'06"
69 Roth - Akros
70 Start Vaxes Cycling Team
71 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
72 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
73 AC Bisontine
74 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
75 Creuse Oxygène Guéret
76 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
77 Selectie - Rusland
78 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
79 Selectie - Venezuela + 26'36"
80 CK Pribram Fany Gastro + 30'28"
81 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
82 0711 / Cycling + 34'04"
83 Selectie - Rusland + 34'39"
84 Selectie - Rusland + 37'10"
85 Roth - Akros + 37'49"
86 Roth - Akros
87 CC Etupes + 39'24"