Tour du Jura Cycliste

  • -

Rit 1

Arbois - Dole (165.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... 3u48'29"
2 CC Etupes + 5"
3 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 8"
4 Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 10"
5 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
6 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
7 AVC Aix-en-Provence
8 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
9 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 13"
10 Selectie - Rusland + 15"
11 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 22"
12 Beobank-Trek Cycling Team + 3'58"
13 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 4'50"
14 Creuse Oxygène Guéret
15 Creuse Oxygène Guéret
16 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
17 Belgian Cycling Talents
18 Selectie - Hongarije
19 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
20 Lotto Soudal U23
21 Roth - Akros
22 Selectie - Rusland
23 0711 / Cycling
24 Selectie - Rusland
25 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
26 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
27 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
28 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
29 Selectie - Frankrijk
30 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
31 AC Bisontine
32 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
33 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
34 SCO Dijon
35 BMC Development Team
36 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
37 AVC Aix-en-Provence
38 Selectie - Venezuela
39 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
40 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
41 SCO Dijon
42 0711 / Cycling
43 Selectie - Frankrijk
44 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
45 Roth - Akros
46 Start Vaxes Cycling Team
47 SCO Dijon
48 St George CT
49 Selectie - Rusland
50 Selectie - Zwitserland
51 SCO Dijon
52 Selectie - Zwitserland
53 Belgian Cycling Talents
54 CC Etupes
55 AVC Aix-en-Provence
56 Belgian Cycling Talents + 4'59"
57 Selectie - Rusland
58 Belgian Cycling Talents
59 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
60 AVC Aix-en-Provence
61 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
62 AVC Aix-en-Provence
63 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
64 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
65 AVC Aix-en-Provence
66 Creuse Oxygène Guéret
67 CC Etupes + 5'08"
68 0711 / Cycling + 5'12"
69 Roth - Akros
70 AC Bisontine + 8'35"
71 AC Bisontine
72 CC Etupes
73 CC Etupes + 9'52"
74 0711 / Cycling + 10'56"
75 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
76 AC Bisontine
77 Selectie - Costa Rica
78 Selectie - Turkije
79 Creuse Oxygène Guéret
80 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
81 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
82 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
83 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
84 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
85 Roth - Akros
86 Creuse Oxygène Guéret
87 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
88 Roth - Akros
89 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
90 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
91 CK Pribram Fany Gastro + 11'07"
92 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 11'10"
93 Selectie - Zwitserland
94 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 13'46"
95 SCO Dijon + 14'37"
96 CC Etupes
97 Selectie - Rusland
98 Start Vaxes Cycling Team + 15'24"
99 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 17'03"
100 Roth - Akros + 17'53"
101 Selectie - Zwitserland