Tour du Jura Cycliste

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Wanty-Groupe Gobert 9u02'55"
2 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 3'04"
3 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 4'40"
4 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
5 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 5'10"
6 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 5'49"
7 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 6'10"
8 Belgian Cycling Talents + 6'33"
9 Selectie - Zwitserland + 6'34"
10 St George CT + 6'42"
11 BMC Development Team + 7'43"
12 SCO Dijon
13 Selectie - Rusland + 7'44"
14 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 8'40"
15 Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 8'46"
16 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 9'33"
17 Lotto Soudal U23 + 9'50"
18 SCO Dijon
19 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
20 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 9'57"
21 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 9'59"
22 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 10'33"
23 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 10'50"
24 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 11'01"
25 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 11'04"
26 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 12'23"
27 0711 / Cycling + 12'35"
28 Selectie - Rusland + 12'38"
29 Belgian Cycling Talents + 12'44"
30 CC Etupes + 13'24"
31 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 14'13"
32 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
33 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 15'01"
34 AC Bisontine
35 SCO Dijon
36 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 15'10"
37 Roth - Akros + 15'49"
38 CC Etupes + 15'51"
39 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 17'13"
40 Selectie - Rusland
41 Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 17'17"
42 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 18'09"
43 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
44 Selectie - Zwitserland
45 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 18'25"
46 0711 / Cycling + 18'38"
47 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego... + 20'19"
48 Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 22'41"
49 Selectie - Hongarije + 23'02"
50 Selectie - Frankrijk
51 Belgian Cycling Talents
52 Belgian Cycling Talents + 23'11"
53 CC Etupes
54 Roth - Akros + 23'55"
55 0711 / Cycling + 24'00"
56 SCO Dijon + 24'51"
57 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 24'58"
58 AC Bisontine + 26'47"
59 Selectie - Turkije + 29'08"
60 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
61 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 29'46"
62 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
63 Roth - Akros
64 Start Vaxes Cycling Team
65 Selectie - Rusland + 29'55"
66 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
67 Roth - Akros + 30'08"
68 Selectie - Zwitserland + 31'12"
69 Selectie - Venezuela + 31'16"
70 Selectie - Costa Rica + 33'26"
71 SCO Dijon + 34'38"
72 CK Pribram Fany Gastro + 35'08"
73 CK Pribram Fany Gastro + 35'11"
74 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 35'14"
75 AC Bisontine + 35'52"
76 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
77 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
78 Creuse Oxygène Guéret
79 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 37'50"
80 Start Vaxes Cycling Team + 38'29"
81 CK Pribram Fany Gastro + 41'25"
82 Selectie - Rusland + 41'50"
83 CC Etupes + 44'22"
84 0711 / Cycling + 44'50"
85 Roth - Akros + 48'35"
86 Roth - Akros
87 Selectie - Rusland + 49'06"