Tour du Limousin

  • -

Rit 3

Jumilhac-le-Grand - Trélissac (189.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Type 1-Sanofi 4u36'32"
2 Bretagne-Schuller
3 Saur-Sojasun
4 Veranda Rideau-Super U
5 Rusvelo
6 Team Europcar
7 Accent Jobs-Willems Veran...
8 Vacansoleil-DCM
9 Bretagne-Schuller
10 Accent Jobs-Willems Veran...
11 Team Europcar
12 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
13 Vacansoleil-DCM
14 La Pomme Marseille
15 Bretagne-Schuller
16 BigMat-Auber 93
17 Roubaix Lille Métropole
18 BigMat-Auber 93
19 BigMat-Auber 93
20 La Pomme Marseille
21 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
22 Cofidis
23 Team Europcar
24 Selectie - Argentinië
25 AG2R-La Mondiale
26 Farnese Vini-Selle Italia
27 Cofidis
28 Vacansoleil-DCM
29 La Pomme Marseille
30 Accent Jobs-Willems Veran...
31 Cofidis
32 BigMat-Auber 93
33 Team Europcar
34 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
35 Cofidis
36 FDJ - Big Mat
37 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
38 United CT St-Truiden
39 Rusvelo
40 FDJ - Big Mat
41 FDJ - Big Mat
42 Team Type 1-Sanofi
43 AG2R-La Mondiale
44 AG2R-La Mondiale
45 Fracor Aba Arredamenti
46 Bretagne-Schuller
47 Farnese Vini-Selle Italia
48 Team Europcar
49 BigMat-Auber 93
50 Farnese Vini-Selle Italia
51 Team Europcar
52 Accent Jobs-Willems Veran...
53 Veranda Rideau-Super U
54 Roubaix Lille Métropole
55 Team Type 1-Sanofi
56 La Pomme Marseille
57 Team Type 1-Sanofi
58 BigMat-Auber 93
59 BigMat-Auber 93
60 Veranda Rideau-Super U
61 Vacansoleil-DCM
62 La Pomme Marseille
63 Lotto Belisol U23
64 Veranda Rideau-Super U
65 Bretagne-Schuller
66 AG2R-La Mondiale
67 VC Toucy
68 Roubaix Lille Métropole
69 Team Type 1-Sanofi
70 Roubaix Lille Métropole
71 Veranda Rideau-Super U
72 Saur-Sojasun
73 La Pomme Marseille
74 Roubaix Lille Métropole
75 Farnese Vini-Selle Italia
76 Rusvelo
77 AG2R-La Mondiale
78 Selectie - Rusland
79 Bretagne-Schuller
80 USSA Pavilly Barentin
81 Bretagne-Schuller + 30"
82 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 33"
83 Saur-Sojasun + 36"
84 Farnese Vini-Selle Italia
85 Veranda Rideau-Super U
86 Team Europcar
87 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
88 Team Europcar
89 Cofidis
90 FDJ - Big Mat
91 Cofidis + 42"
92 AG2R-La Mondiale
93 CR4C Roanne
94 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
95 Cofidis
96 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 49"
97 Cofidis
98 Saur-Sojasun
99 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
100 Bretagne-Schuller + 58"
101 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony + 1'06"
102 Team Type 1-Sanofi
103 Veranda Rideau-Super U
104 Saur-Sojasun + 1'09"
105 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 1'12"
106 Saur-Sojasun + 1'15"
107 Farnese Vini-Selle Italia + 1'33"
108 BigMat-Auber 93 + 1'56"
109 Team Type 1-Sanofi + 2'04"
110 Team Type 1-Sanofi
111 Saur-Sojasun + 8'21"
112 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 12'41"
113 Farnese Vini-Selle Italia + 12'44"
114 La Pomme Marseille + 29'10"