Tour du Limousin

  • -

Rit 1

Limoges - Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche (176.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bardiani CSF 4u38'59"
2 Roth - Skoda
3 Roubaix Lille Métropole
4 SouthEast
5 Movistar Team
6 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
7 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
8 Auber 93
9 Team Roompot
10 Auber 93
11 Team Europcar
12 FDJ
13 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
14 Cofidis
15 Team Roompot
16 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
17 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
18 Movistar Team
19 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
20 AG2R La Mondiale
21 Nippo-Vini Fantini
22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
23 Roubaix Lille Métropole
24 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
25 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
26 Auber 93
27 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
28 Roubaix Lille Métropole
29 Bardiani CSF
30 Team Marseille 13 KTM
31 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
32 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
33 Auber 93
34 Nippo-Vini Fantini
35 AG2R La Mondiale
36 Armée de Terre
37 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
38 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
39 Cofidis
40 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
41 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
42 AG2R La Mondiale
43 Movistar Team
44 FDJ
45 Team Europcar
46 Nippo-Vini Fantini
47 Team Roompot
48 Roubaix Lille Métropole
49 FDJ
50 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
51 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
52 Roth - Skoda
53 SouthEast
54 Team Roompot
55 Auber 93
56 Cofidis
57 Team Europcar
58 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
59 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
60 Team Europcar
61 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
62 AG2R La Mondiale
63 Selectie - Spanje
64 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
65 Bardiani CSF
66 FDJ
67 Auber 93
68 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
69 Team Marseille 13 KTM
70 SouthEast
71 Roubaix Lille Métropole
72 Movistar Team
73 Team Marseille 13 KTM
74 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
75 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
76 Auber 93
77 Team Europcar
78 Armée de Terre
79 Team Roompot
80 Team Europcar
81 Cofidis
82 Bardiani CSF
83 SouthEast
84 Movistar Team
85 Roubaix Lille Métropole
86 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
87 Armée de Terre
88 AG2R La Mondiale
89 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
90 Movistar Team
91 Armée de Terre
92 Team Europcar
93 Armée de Terre
94 AG2R La Mondiale
95 Bardiani CSF
96 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
97 Auber 93
98 Armée de Terre
99 Team Marseille 13 KTM
100 Movistar Team
101 Bardiani CSF
102 Team Marseille 13 KTM
103 FDJ
104 Team Roompot
105 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
106 SouthEast
107 Team Marseille 13 KTM
108 Team Europcar + 20"
109 Cofidis
110 Movistar Team + 38"
111 Cofidis + 43"
112 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'58"
113 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
114 Armée de Terre
115 Nippo-Vini Fantini
116 Bardiani CSF
117 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
118 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
119 FDJ
120 Bardiani CSF + 2'12"
121 Roth - Skoda + 2'36"
122 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 3'22"
123 Armée de Terre
124 Guidon Chalettois + 5'18"
125 Selectie - Venezuela
126 Roubaix Lille Métropole
127 Roth - Skoda
128 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
129 Nippo-Vini Fantini
130 Team Marseille 13 KTM
131 Cofidis
132 Team Roompot
133 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 6'55"
134 Nippo-Vini Fantini
135 Nippo-Vini Fantini
136 Roth - Skoda
137 Roth - Skoda
138 Roth - Skoda
139 CC Etupes Doubs
140 SouthEast
141 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
142 Roth - Skoda + 8'18"