Tour du Limousin

  • -

Rit 3

Le Lonzac - Liginiac (179.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bardiani CSF 4u23'52"
2 Movistar Team
3 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
4 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
5 Cofidis
6 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
7 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
8 Delko Marseille Provence ...
9 Roubaix Métropole Lille
10 BMC Racing Team
11 BMC Racing Team
12 Delko Marseille Provence ...
13 Crelan-Vastgoedservice
14 Roompot-Oranje Peloton
15 Team Roth
16 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
17 AG2R La Mondiale
18 Roompot-Oranje Peloton
19 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
20 Movistar Team
21 HP-BTP Auber 93
22 Tinkoff
23 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
24 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
25 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
26 Gazprom-Rusvelo
27 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
28 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
29 BMC Racing Team
30 CC Etupes Doubs
31 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
32 HP-BTP Auber 93
33 Delko Marseille Provence ...
34 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
35 Movistar Team
36 Armée de Terre
37 Southeast Venezuela
38 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
39 Armée de Terre
40 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
41 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
42 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
43 FDJ
44 AG2R La Mondiale
45 Movistar Team + 47"
46 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
47 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
48 Selectie - Italië + 1'16"
49 Roompot-Oranje Peloton
50 FDJ
51 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
52 Selectie - Italië
53 HP-BTP Auber 93
54 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
55 Movistar Team
56 Gazprom-Rusvelo
57 Roubaix Métropole Lille
58 HP-BTP Auber 93
59 FDJ
60 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
61 Southeast Venezuela
62 AG2R La Mondiale
63 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
64 Bardiani CSF + 1'22"
65 Southeast Venezuela + 1'24"
66 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
67 Southeast Venezuela + 1'31"
68 Movistar Team
69 BMC Racing Team + 1'48"
70 HP-BTP Auber 93 + 1'56"
71 Vendée U + 2'30"
72 Direct Energie
73 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 2'33"
74 Cofidis + 2'54"
75 Direct Energie + 2'56"
76 Southeast Venezuela + 4'32"
77 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 5'07"
78 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
79 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 7'04"
80 Armée de Terre
81 Roompot-Oranje Peloton
82 Southeast Venezuela + 7'22"
83 Selectie - Venezuela
84 HP-BTP Auber 93
85 Team Roth
86 Armée de Terre
87 Roompot-Oranje Peloton
88 Gazprom-Rusvelo
89 Roubaix Métropole Lille
90 Selectie - Italië
91 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
92 Roompot-Oranje Peloton
93 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
94 Direct Energie
95 Roompot-Oranje Peloton
96 Drapac
97 Movistar Team
98 Strongman Campagnolo Wili...
99 Bardiani CSF
100 AG2R La Mondiale
101 Cofidis
102 Team Roth + 10'43"
103 Selectie - Brazilië
104 Drapac
105 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
106 Roubaix Métropole Lille
107 Roubaix Métropole Lille
108 Team Roth
109 Selectie - Italië
110 BMC Racing Team
111 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
112 BMC Racing Team
113 Team Roth
114 BMC Development Team
115 BMC Development Team
116 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
117 Cofidis
118 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
119 HP-BTP Auber 93
120 Tinkoff
121 Gazprom-Rusvelo
122 Armée de Terre
123 Direct Energie
124 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
125 HP-BTP Auber 93
126 Vendée U
127 Tinkoff
128 Bardiani CSF
129 Bardiani CSF
130 Drapac + 14'30"
131 Armée de Terre
132 Drapac
133 Armée de Terre + 14'33"