Tour du Limousin

  • -

Rit 4

Saint-Léonard de Noblat - Limoges (185.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bardiani CSF 4u28'10"
2 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
3 HP-BTP Auber 93
4 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
5 Southeast Venezuela
6 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
7 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
8 Team Roth
9 Delko Marseille Provence ...
10 Roompot-Oranje Peloton
11 Roubaix Métropole Lille
12 BMC Racing Team
13 Roompot-Oranje Peloton
14 Roompot-Oranje Peloton
15 AG2R La Mondiale
16 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
17 Movistar Team
18 Armée de Terre
19 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
20 Tinkoff
21 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
22 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
23 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
24 Selectie - Italië
25 Movistar Team
26 Direct Energie
27 Delko Marseille Provence ...
28 HP-BTP Auber 93
29 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
30 AG2R La Mondiale
31 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
32 CC Etupes Doubs
33 Delko Marseille Provence ...
34 Gazprom-Rusvelo
35 Cofidis
36 Delko Marseille Provence ...
37 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
38 Cofidis
39 FDJ
40 Movistar Team
41 HP-BTP Auber 93
42 FDJ
43 AG2R La Mondiale
44 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
45 HP-BTP Auber 93
46 Movistar Team
47 Movistar Team
48 BMC Racing Team
49 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
50 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
51 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
52 HP-BTP Auber 93
53 Team Roth
54 Roubaix Métropole Lille + 9"
55 Southeast Venezuela + 11"
56 Southeast Venezuela
57 Armée de Terre
58 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 13"
59 Crelan-Vastgoedservice + 16"
60 Direct Energie + 17"
61 Fortuneo-Vital Concept + 20"
62 Roompot-Oranje Peloton + 28"
63 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 53"
64 Bardiani CSF + 1'09"
65 Southeast Venezuela
66 Movistar Team
67 Selectie - Venezuela + 1'35"
68 Southeast Venezuela
69 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'42"
70 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
71 Movistar Team
72 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
73 Selectie - Italië
74 HP-BTP Auber 93
75 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 1'50"
76 Armée de Terre + 2'18"
77 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 2'51"
78 Selectie - Brazilië
79 Team Roth
80 Vendée U
81 Tinkoff + 3'15"
82 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 3'41"
83 Southeast Venezuela
84 Team Roth
85 Selectie - Italië
86 Gazprom-Rusvelo
87 Drapac
88 Team Roth
89 HP-BTP Auber 93
90 Roubaix Métropole Lille
91 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
92 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
93 Cofidis
94 FDJ
95 Armée de Terre
96 HP-BTP Auber 93
97 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 4'02"
98 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 6'26"
99 Gazprom-Rusvelo
100 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
101 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 6'29"
102 Direct Energie + 7'19"
103 AG2R La Mondiale
104 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 7'20"
105 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
106 Armée de Terre
107 Armée de Terre
108 Armée de Terre
109 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 8'19"
110 Roubaix Métropole Lille + 8'23"
111 BMC Racing Team + 9'21"
112 BMC Racing Team
113 Roompot-Oranje Peloton + 10'58"
114 Bardiani CSF + 13'23"
115 Bardiani CSF
116 Drapac + 14'34"
117 Drapac
118 Roubaix Métropole Lille
119 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
120 BMC Development Team
121 BMC Development Team + 15'37"
122 BMC Racing Team
123 BMC Racing Team
124 Drapac
125 Bardiani CSF
126 Strongman Campagnolo Wili...