Tour du Limousin

  • -

Rit 3

Saint-Pantaléon de Larche - Chaumeil (184.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 AG2R La Mondiale 4u45'06"
2 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
3 Cofidis + 2"
4 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 4"
5 HP-BTP Auber 93 + 12"
6 Direct Energie + 14"
7 Cofidis + 1'17"
8 CX Cycling VZW + 1'18"
9 AG2R La Mondiale
10 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
11 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
12 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
13 Fortuneo-Oscaro
14 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot...
15 Bardiani CSF
16 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
17 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
18 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
19 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
20 Delko Marseille Provence ...
21 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
22 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
23 Selectie - Rusland
24 Beobank-Corendon
25 Cofidis
26 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
27 Direct Energie
28 HP-BTP Auber 93
29 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot...
30 Delko Marseille Provence ...
31 Direct Energie + 1'27"
32 Gazprom-Rusvelo
33 AG2R La Mondiale
34 Armée de Terre
35 Bardiani CSF
36 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 1'29"
37 Armée de Terre
38 WB Veranclassic Aquality ... + 1'30"
39 Armée de Terre
40 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
41 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
42 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
43 Beobank-Corendon
44 Bardiani CSF
45 WB Veranclassic Aquality ... + 1'33"
46 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 1'34"
47 Gazprom-Rusvelo
48 Direct Energie + 1'39"
49 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 1'40"
50 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot... + 1'43"
51 Direct Energie
52 HP-BTP Auber 93
53 Cofidis + 1'45"
54 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 1'50"
55 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
56 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
57 Selectie - Spanje
58 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot...
59 Cofidis + 2'03"
60 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 2'06"
61 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 3'06"
62 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 4'07"
63 Fortuneo-Oscaro
64 Fortuneo-Oscaro
65 AG2R La Mondiale + 5'08"
66 AG2R La Mondiale
67 WB Veranclassic Aquality ... + 5'48"
68 HP-BTP Auber 93 + 6'49"
69 FDJ
70 CC Etupes
71 Delko Marseille Provence ...
72 Gazprom-Rusvelo
73 Bardiani CSF + 7'36"
74 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
75 AG2R La Mondiale + 8'52"
76 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 9'26"
77 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 9'57"
78 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 11'47"
79 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
80 Selectie - Spanje + 11'49"
81 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
82 Telenet Fidea Lions
83 FDJ
84 Blanc Gilets + 14'47"
85 Bardiani CSF
86 Direct Energie
87 Bardiani CSF
88 Beobank-Corendon
89 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
90 Beobank-Corendon
91 Bardiani CSF
92 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 18'24"
93 Fortuneo-Oscaro
94 Selectie - Duitsland + 18'27"
95 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 21'21"
96 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
97 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
98 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
99 Bardiani CSF
100 Gazprom-Rusvelo
101 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
102 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
103 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
104 Gazprom-Rusvelo
105 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
106 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
107 Beobank-Corendon
108 HP-BTP Auber 93
109 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
110 Direct Energie + 21'27"
111 Direct Energie + 21'36"
112 WB Veranclassic Aquality ... + 21'41"
113 HP-BTP Auber 93 + 21'51"
114 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 34'28"