Tour du Loir-et-Cher

  • -

Rit 4

La Chaussée - Saint Victor Salbris (161km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank U23 3u35'35"
2 Team Designa Kokken
3 Perutnina Ptuj
4 Entente Sud Gascogne
5 Team Designa Kokken
6 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
7 UC Chateauroux 36
8 TEAG Team Köstritzer
9 UC Nantes Atlantique
10 EC Raismes
11 Blois CAC Loire & Cher
12 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
13 Blois CAC Loire & Cher
14 Blois CAC Loire & Cher
15 UC Dippach
16 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
17 Rabobank U23
18 UC Nantes Atlantique
19 Perutnina Ptuj
20 VC La Pomme Marseille
21 Rabobank U23
22 Perutnina Ptuj
23 Rabobank U23
24 UC Chateauroux 36
25 Rabobank U23
26 CG Orléans Loiret
27 Blois CAC Loire & Cher + 25"
28 Entente Sud Gascogne + 10'05"
29 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
30 CG Orléans Loiret
31 CG Orléans Loiret
32 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
33 Amuzza.com - Davo
34 Entente Sud Gascogne
35 Blois CAC Loire & Cher
36 Entente Sud Gascogne
37 Entente Sud Gascogne
38 VC La Pomme Marseille
39 Team Moser - AH - Trentin...
40 VC La Pomme Marseille
41 VC La Pomme Marseille
42 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
43 ASC Dukla Praha
44 UC Chateauroux 36
45 ASC Dukla Praha
46 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
47 UC Nantes Atlantique
48 Team Sparebanken Vest
49 TEAG Team Köstritzer
50 Team Moser - AH - Trentin...
51 Rabobank U23
52 UC Chateauroux 36
53 UC Nantes Atlantique + 21'26"
54 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
55 ASC Dukla Praha
56 Perutnina Ptuj
57 Perutnina Ptuj
58 UC Chateauroux 36
59 ASC Dukla Praha
60 Davitamon-Lotto - VC Arde...
61 ASC Dukla Praha
62 Entente Sud Gascogne
63 Blois CAC Loire & Cher
64 CG Orléans Loiret
65 CC Marmande 47
66 AVC Aixois
67 LC Kayl
68 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
69 Team Designa Kokken
70 Team Designa Kokken
71 Amuzza.com - Davo
72 Amuzza.com - Davo
73 UC Chateauroux 36
74 Amuzza.com - Davo
75 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
76 LC Tetange
77 Amuzza.com - Davo
78 UC Nantes Atlantique
79 EC Raismes
80 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
81 TEAG Team Köstritzer
82 TEAG Team Köstritzer
83 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
84 CG Orléans Loiret
85 Entente Sud Gascogne
86 Perutnina Ptuj + 27'08"
87 ASC Dukla Praha
88 Amuzza.com - Davo
89 Entente Sud Gascogne
90 VC La Pomme Marseille
91 VC La Pomme Marseille
92 Dunkerque Dunes de Flandr...
93 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
94 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
95 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
96 Team Moser - AH - Trentin...
97 CA Castelsarrasin/D
98 Team Moser - AH - Trentin...