Tour du Loir-et-Cher

  • -

Rit 2

Mer Lamotte - Beuvron (168.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank U23 3u55'00"
2 EC Raismes
3 Entente Sud Gascogne
4 Team Designa Kokken
5 TEAG Team Köstritzer
6 Perutnina Ptuj
7 UC Nantes Atlantique
8 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
9 UC Chateauroux 36
10 UC Chateauroux 36
11 UC Nantes Atlantique
12 VC La Pomme Marseille
13 Amuzza.com - Davo
14 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
15 Rabobank U23
16 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
17 Blois CAC Loire & Cher
18 Blois CAC Loire & Cher + 3"
19 UC Nantes Atlantique
20 LP Schifflange
21 CG Orléans Loiret
22 Blois CAC Loire & Cher
23 UC Dippach
24 Amuzza.com - Davo
25 ASC Dukla Praha
26 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
27 TEAG Team Köstritzer
28 Entente Sud Gascogne
29 Perutnina Ptuj
30 Team Moser - AH - Trentin...
31 CC Marmande 47
32 VC La Pomme Marseille
33 UC Chateauroux 36
34 Perutnina Ptuj
35 Team Designa Kokken
36 VC La Pomme Marseille
37 Team Designa Kokken
38 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
39 Rabobank U23
40 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
41 ASC Dukla Praha
42 Perutnina Ptuj
43 Amuzza.com - Davo
44 Rabobank U23
45 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
46 TEAG Team Köstritzer
47 EC Raismes
48 Entente Sud Gascogne
49 UC Chateauroux 36
50 Amuzza.com - Davo
51 AVC Aixois
52 VC La Pomme Marseille
53 UC Nantes Atlantique
54 Entente Sud Gascogne
55 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
56 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
57 Perutnina Ptuj
58 CG Orléans Loiret
59 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
60 Rabobank U23
61 Amuzza.com - Davo
62 Team Sparebanken Vest
63 Rabobank U23
64 ASC Dukla Praha
65 VC La Pomme Marseille
66 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
67 Blois CAC Loire & Cher
68 Blois CAC Loire & Cher
69 Entente Sud Gascogne
70 ASC Dukla Praha
71 TEAG Team Köstritzer
72 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
73 ASC Dukla Praha
74 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
75 EC Raismes
76 CG Orléans Loiret
77 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
78 Team Moser - AH - Trentin...
79 ASC Dukla Praha
80 CA Castelsarrasin/D
81 Entente Sud Gascogne
82 UC Nantes Atlantique
83 UC Chateauroux 36
84 VC La Pomme Marseille
85 Amuzza.com - Davo
86 CG Orléans Loiret
87 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
88 LC Kayl
89 Team Designa Kokken
90 Dunkerque Dunes de Flandr...
91 Entente Sud Gascogne
92 UC Chateauroux 36
93 Team Moser - AH - Trentin...
94 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
95 Blois CAC Loire & Cher
96 Team Moser - AH - Trentin...
97 LC Tetange
98 Entente Sud Gascogne
99 CG Orléans Loiret
100 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
101 Perutnina Ptuj
102 UC Nantes Atlantique
103 CG Orléans Loiret
104 Team Designa Kokken + 22"
105 Davitamon-Lotto - VC Arde... + 45"
106 EC Raismes + 2'40"
107 Team Moser - AH - Trentin... + 4'31"