Tour du Loir-et-Cher

  • -

Rit 1

Blois- Billy (157km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Continental Team 3u34'25"
2 UC Chateauroux 82
3 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
4 VC Roubaix Lille M
5 Rabobank Continental Team
6 VC Roubaix Lille M
7 UC Chateauroux 82
8 UC Chateauroux 82
9 Team Storez VC Ath
10 Team Storez VC Ath
11 Team Nippo
12 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
13 Team Sparebanken Vest
14 Team GLS
15 National Team Luxemburg
16 CR4C Roanne
17 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
18 Team GLS
19 CG Orléans Loiret
20 CG Orléans Loiret
21 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
22 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
23 UC Chateauroux 82
24 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
25 Euskatel - Gipuzkoa
26 National Team Luxemburg
27 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
28 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
29 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
30 Rabobank Continental Team
31 Team Nippo
32 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
33 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
34 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
35 Rabobank Continental Team
36 Rabobank Continental Team
37 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
38 Team Nippo
39 Team GLS
40 VC Roubaix Lille M
41 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
42 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
43 Blois CAC Loire & Cher
44 Blois CAC Loire & Cher
45 Team Nippo
47 Team Nippo
48 Team Sparebanken Vest
49 Team Sparebanken Vest
50 Team Sparebanken Vest
51 Euskatel - Gipuzkoa
52 Blois CAC Loire & Cher
53 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
54 CG Orléans Loiret
55 National Team Luxemburg
56 Blois CAC Loire & Cher
57 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
58 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
59 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
60 CG Orléans Loiret + 3"
61 Team GLS
62 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
63 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
64 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
65 Blois CAC Loire & Cher
66 Team Storez VC Ath
67 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
68 Team Sparebanken Vest
69 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
70 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
71 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
72 UC Chateauroux 82
73 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
74 Rabobank Continental Team
75 Orbea
76 Orbea
77 UC Chateauroux 82
78 VC Roubaix Lille M
79 Team Storez VC Ath
80 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
81 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
82 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
83 CG Orléans Loiret
84 VC Roubaix Lille M
85 Euskatel - Gipuzkoa
86 Grupo Nicolas Mateos
87 Continental Cycling Team ...
88 Team GLS
89 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral... + 5"
90 Team GLS
91 Team Storez VC Ath
92 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 6"
93 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
94 Blois CAC Loire & Cher
95 Team Nippo
96 CG Orléans Loiret
97 Team Sparebanken Vest
98 National Team Luxemburg
99 Team Storez VC Ath + 33"
100 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise + 49"
101 VC Roubaix Lille M + 9'31"