Tour du Loir-et-Cher

  • -

Rit 1

Blois - Billy (167km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team FIDIBC.COM 3u31'23"
2 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 6"
3 Team GLS + 7"
4 Krolstone Continental Tea...
5 Perutnina Ptuj
6 Team Sparebanken Vest
7 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
8 CG Orléans Loiret
9 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
10 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
11 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
12 CG Orléans Loiret
13 Storez Ledecq Materiaux
14 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
15 Perutnina Ptuj
16 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
17 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
18 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
19 Perutnina Ptuj
20 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
21 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
22 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
23 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
24 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
25 Orbea - Laukiz FT
26 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
27 Team Sparebanken Vest
28 Storez Ledecq Materiaux
29 Entente Sud Gascogne
30 Team Sparebanken Vest
31 Team Ista
32 Team Ista
33 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
34 Team Ista
35 Entente Sud Gascogne
36 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
37 Team GLS
38 Team FIDIBC.COM
39 Team Ista
40 Perutnina Ptuj
41 Perutnina Ptuj
42 Krolstone Continental Tea...
43 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
44 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
45 Nationale Selectie - Nami...
46 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
47 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
48 Team GLS
49 Perutnina Ptuj
50 Team Sparebanken Vest
51 Palmans Collstrop
52 Team GLS
53 Team GLS
54 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
55 Team Sparebanken Vest
56 Team GLS
57 Team FIDIBC.COM
58 Team FIDIBC.COM
59 Orbea - Laukiz FT
60 Orbea - Laukiz FT
61 Entente Sud Gascogne
63 Storez Ledecq Materiaux
64 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
65 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
66 LKT Team Branderburg
67 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
68 Krolstone Continental Tea...
69 Team FIDIBC.COM
70 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
71 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
72 Storez Ledecq Materiaux
73 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
74 Viña Magna - Cropu
75 Krolstone Continental Tea...
76 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
77 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
78 Orbea - Laukiz FT
79 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
80 Orbea - Laukiz FT
81 Entente Sud Gascogne
82 Entente Sud Gascogne
83 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
84 Continental Milram Team
85 RSG Olympiapark München e...
86 Team Ista
87 CG Orléans Loiret
88 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
89 CG Orléans Loiret
90 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
91 Storez Ledecq Materiaux
92 Krolstone Continental Tea...
93 Team Vision Bikes
94 CG Orléans Loiret
95 RSG Olympiapark München e... + 18"
96 Team Vision Bikes + 21"
97 Team Vision Bikes + 22"
98 Continental Milram Team + 24"
99 UC Nantes Atlantique
100 CG Orléans Loiret + 44"
101 UC Nantes Atlantique
102 Team Vision Bikes + 54"
103 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
104 Entente Sud Gascogne + 55"
105 UC Nantes Atlantique
106 Continental Milram Team + 7'36"
107 UC Nantes Atlantique + 9'29"
108 RSG Olympiapark München e...
109 RSG Olympiapark München e...
110 RSG Olympiapark München e...
111 UC Nantes Atlantique
112 UC Nantes Atlantique
113 Continental Milram Team
114 RSG Olympiapark München e... + 10'28"
115 Team Vision Bikes + 33'22"
116 Team Vision Bikes