Tour du Loir-et-Cher

  • -

Rit 4

Villebaron - Chailles (182km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team FIDIBC.COM 4u12'34"
2 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise + 17"
3 Perutnina Ptuj
4 UC Nantes Atlantique
5 Storez Ledecq Materiaux + 30"
6 Team FIDIBC.COM
7 Team GLS
8 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
9 CG Orléans Loiret
10 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
11 Storez Ledecq Materiaux
12 Team GLS
13 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
14 Team Sparebanken Vest
15 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
16 Nationale Selectie - Nami...
17 Orbea - Laukiz FT
18 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
19 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
20 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
21 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
22 Perutnina Ptuj
23 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
24 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
25 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
26 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
27 Team FIDIBC.COM
28 RSG Olympiapark München e...
29 RSG Olympiapark München e...
30 Team Ista
31 Krolstone Continental Tea...
32 Krolstone Continental Tea...
33 CG Orléans Loiret
34 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
35 Krolstone Continental Tea...
36 UC Nantes Atlantique
37 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
38 Team Sparebanken Vest
39 RSG Olympiapark München e...
40 CG Orléans Loiret
41 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
42 Perutnina Ptuj
43 UC Nantes Atlantique
44 CG Orléans Loiret
45 Team GLS
46 Team GLS
47 Team Sparebanken Vest
48 Entente Sud Gascogne
49 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
50 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
51 Team Sparebanken Vest
52 Viña Magna - Cropu
53 Team GLS
54 Team GLS
55 Team Vision Bikes
56 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
57 Entente Sud Gascogne
58 Perutnina Ptuj
59 Team Vision Bikes
60 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
61 Entente Sud Gascogne
62 UC Nantes Atlantique
63 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
64 Perutnina Ptuj
65 Team Vision Bikes + 1'28"
66 Team FIDIBC.COM
67 Krolstone Continental Tea...
68 Team Ista
69 Team Ista
70 Team Ista
71 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
72 Orbea - Laukiz FT + 1'44"
73 Entente Sud Gascogne
74 Perutnina Ptuj + 1'48"
75 Krolstone Continental Tea...
76 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
77 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 2'11"
78 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
79 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 2'15"
80 LKT Team Branderburg + 2'33"
81 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
82 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
83 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 3'50"
84 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
85 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
86 Team Vision Bikes
87 Team FIDIBC.COM
88 Continental Milram Team
89 UC Nantes Atlantique + 4'10"
90 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
91 Continental Milram Team
92 Continental Milram Team
93 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 6'02"
94 Entente Sud Gascogne