Tour du Loir-et-Cher

  • -

Rit 4

Billy - Salbris (192km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... 4u14'09"
2 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
3 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
4 Katyusha Continental Team
5 Team Capinordic
6 LKT Team Brandenburg + 5"
7 LKT Team Brandenburg + 17"
8 Nesset CK Elite
9 Team Energi Fyn
10 Continental Milram Team
11 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
12 LKT Team Brandenburg
13 UC Nantes Atlantique
14 Team Capinordic
15 UC Nantes Atlantique
16 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
17 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
18 Katyusha Continental Team
19 Orbea
20 Krolstone Continental Tea...
21 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli...
22 UC Nantes Atlantique
23 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
24 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
25 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli...
26 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
27 Glud Marstrand Horsens
28 Katyusha Continental Team
29 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
30 Team Sparebanken Vest
31 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
32 Entente Sud Gascogne
33 UC Nantes Atlantique
34 Nesset CK Elite
35 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
36 Katyusha Continental Team
37 Orbea
38 Orbea
39 Continental Milram Team
40 Glud Marstrand Horsens
41 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
42 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli...
43 Orbea
44 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
45 Nesset CK Elite
46 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
47 Glud Marstrand Horsens
48 Continental Milram Team
49 Krolstone Continental Tea...
50 Team Sparebanken Vest
51 Continental Milram Team
52 Glud Marstrand Horsens
53 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
54 Team Capinordic
55 Katyusha Continental Team
56 Entente Sud Gascogne
57 Team Energi Fyn
58 Team Capinordic
59 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
60 Restore Cycling Team
61 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
62 Entente Sud Gascogne
63 Entente Sud Gascogne
64 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli...
65 Le Guidon Chalettois
66 LKT Team Brandenburg
67 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
68 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
69 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
70 Orbea
71 Entente Sud Gascogne
72 UC Nantes Atlantique
73 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
74 DWVG - Wilton Snel - AA D...
75 LKT Team Brandenburg
76 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
77 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli...
78 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli...
79 Team Capinordic
80 Le Guidon Chalettois
81 Restore Cycling Team
82 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
83 LKT Team Brandenburg
84 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
85 UC Nantes Atlantique
86 Le Guidon Chalettois
87 Le Guidon Chalettois
88 Glud Marstrand Horsens
89 Team Sparebanken Vest
90 Nesset CK Elite
91 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
92 Team Energi Fyn
93 Continental Milram Team
94 Krolstone Continental Tea...
95 Krolstone Continental Tea...
96 Team Sparebanken Vest
97 Team Sparebanken Vest
98 Orbea + 4'23"
99 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 6'14"