Tour du Loir-et-Cher

  • -

Proloog

Blois - Blois (3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Capinordic 3'34"
2 Orbea + 3"
3 Nationale Selectie - Zwed... + 4"
4 Team Capinordic
5 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker + 5"
6 Glud Marstrand Horsens
7 Krolstone Continental Tea... + 6"
8 Orbea
9 Katyusha Continental Team
10 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 9"
11 UC Nantes Atlantique
12 Continental Milram Team + 10"
13 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
14 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
15 Katyusha Continental Team
16 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 11"
17 LKT Team Brandenburg
18 Team Sparebanken Vest
19 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
20 LKT Team Brandenburg
21 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 12"
22 UC Nantes Atlantique
23 Katyusha Continental Team
24 Continental Milram Team + 13"
25 Continental Milram Team
26 Glud Marstrand Horsens
27 Restore Cycling Team + 14"
28 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
29 Team Sparebanken Vest
29 Orbea
31 Krolstone Continental Tea...
32 Entente Sud Gascogne
33 Orbea + 15"
34 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
35 Team Capinordic
36 Nesset CK Elite
37 Team Sparebanken Vest + 16"
38 LKT Team Brandenburg
39 Krolstone Continental Tea...
40 Team Capinordic
41 Krolstone Continental Tea...
42 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
43 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
44 Entente Sud Gascogne
45 Krolstone Continental Tea... + 17"
46 Le Guidon Chalettois
47 Team Energi Fyn
48 Continental Milram Team
49 Orbea
50 LKT Team Brandenburg
51 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli...
52 Entente Sud Gascogne
53 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
54 Team Capinordic + 18"
55 Krolstone Continental Tea...
56 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli...
57 Entente Sud Gascogne
58 Continental Milram Team + 19"
59 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
60 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
61 Entente Sud Gascogne + 20"
62 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
63 LKT Team Brandenburg
64 Team Sparebanken Vest
65 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
66 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli...
66 Entente Sud Gascogne
68 Team Sparebanken Vest + 21"
69 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli...
70 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli...
71 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
72 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
73 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
74 UC Nantes Atlantique
75 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker + 22"
76 Team Energi Fyn
77 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
78 DWVG - Wilton Snel - AA D...
79 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker + 23"
80 Nesset CK Elite
81 Nesset CK Elite
82 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
83 Nesset CK Elite
84 Le Guidon Chalettois + 24"
85 UC Nantes Atlantique + 25"
86 Glud Marstrand Horsens + 24"
87 Glud Marstrand Horsens
88 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
89 Team Energi Fyn + 25"
90 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
91 Continental Milram Team
91 UC Nantes Atlantique
93 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 26"
94 Glud Marstrand Horsens
95 LKT Team Brandenburg
96 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli...
97 Team Energi Fyn
98 Team Energi Fyn
99 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 27"
100 Nesset CK Elite
101 Orbea
102 UC Nantes Atlantique + 28"
103 Glud Marstrand Horsens
104 Katyusha Continental Team
105 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 29"
106 Le Guidon Chalettois + 30"
107 Restore Cycling Team + 32"
108 Katyusha Continental Team + 33"
109 Team Sparebanken Vest + 34"
110 Nesset CK Elite
111 Nationale Selectie - Nede...
112 Le Guidon Chalettois + 35"
113 Team Energi Fyn + 36"
114 Restore Cycling Team
115 Team Koga - Creditforce + 37"
116 Le Guidon Chalettois
117 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 40"
118 Katyusha Continental Team + 43"