Tour du Loir-et-Cher

  • -

Rit 3

Château Renault - Vendome (171.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... 3u47'55"
2 Katyusha Continental Team + 9"
3 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
4 UC Nantes Atlantique
5 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
6 Le Guidon Chalettois
7 LKT Team Brandenburg
8 Team Sparebanken Vest
9 Team Capinordic
10 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
11 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
12 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli...
13 Glud Marstrand Horsens
14 Nesset CK Elite
15 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
16 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
17 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
18 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
19 Team Sparebanken Vest
20 UC Nantes Atlantique
21 Team Energi Fyn
22 LKT Team Brandenburg
23 Continental Milram Team
24 Entente Sud Gascogne
25 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli...
26 Katyusha Continental Team
27 Orbea
28 Krolstone Continental Tea...
29 Orbea
30 Continental Milram Team
31 Katyusha Continental Team
32 Team Capinordic
33 Team Sparebanken Vest
34 Team Capinordic
35 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
36 Nesset CK Elite
37 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
38 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli...
39 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
40 Entente Sud Gascogne
41 Krolstone Continental Tea...
42 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
43 LKT Team Brandenburg
44 LKT Team Brandenburg
45 Orbea
46 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
47 Krolstone Continental Tea...
48 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
49 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
50 Glud Marstrand Horsens
51 Orbea
52 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
53 Entente Sud Gascogne
54 Continental Milram Team
55 Team Sparebanken Vest
56 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
57 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
58 UC Nantes Atlantique
59 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
60 Glud Marstrand Horsens
61 Continental Milram Team
62 Katyusha Continental Team
63 Team Energi Fyn
64 Le Guidon Chalettois
65 Nationale Selectie - Zwed... + 39"
66 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli...
67 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
68 Le Guidon Chalettois
69 DWVG - Wilton Snel - AA D... + 53"
70 Krolstone Continental Tea... + 9"
71 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett... + 2'31"
72 Nesset CK Elite + 2'40"
73 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 2'42"
74 Glud Marstrand Horsens
75 Katyusha Continental Team
76 Continental Milram Team + 4'27"
77 Entente Sud Gascogne + 7'39"
78 Restore Cycling Team + 17'31"
79 LKT Team Brandenburg
80 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
81 Restore Cycling Team
82 Glud Marstrand Horsens
83 UC Nantes Atlantique
84 UC Nantes Atlantique
85 UC Nantes Atlantique
86 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli...
87 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli...
88 Team Energi Fyn
89 Orbea
90 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
91 Team Capinordic
92 Orbea
93 Team Capinordic
94 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
95 Le Guidon Chalettois
96 Nesset CK Elite
97 Team Sparebanken Vest
98 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
99 LKT Team Brandenburg
100 Entente Sud Gascogne
101 Entente Sud Gascogne + 17'51"
102 Restore Cycling Team + 38'46"
103 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...