Tour du Loir-et-Cher

  • -

Rit 1

Blois - Mer (139.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Itera-Kathusa 3u12'36"
2 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
3 Itera-Kathusa
4 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
5 Itera-Kathusa + 11"
6 Team Cykelcity
7 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
8 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
9 UC Nantes Atlantique
10 Joker Bianchi
11 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
12 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
13 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
14 Restore Cycling Team
15 Joker Bianchi
16 UC Nantes Atlantique
17 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
18 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
19 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ...
20 Energi Fyn
21 Itera-Kathusa
22 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
23 Joker Bianchi
24 Energi Fyn
25 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
26 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
27 Joker Bianchi
28 Energi Fyn
29 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
30 Itera-Kathusa
31 Itera-Kathusa
32 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
33 Atlas Personal-BMC
34 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
35 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
36 Team Primorskiy DSP
37 Team Cykelcity
38 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
39 S.C.O Dijon + 19"
40 Energi Fyn
41 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
42 Le Guidon Chalettois
43 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ...
44 Entente Sud Gascogne
45 Le Guidon Chalettois
46 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
47 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
48 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
49 S.C.O Dijon
50 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
51 Entente Sud Gascogne
52 Selectie - Nederland
53 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
54 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
55 Team Cykelcity
56 S.C.O Dijon
57 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 41"
58 Atlas Personal-BMC
59 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
60 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
61 Le Guidon Chalettois
62 Designa Kokken-Blue Water + 31"
63 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 46"
64 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 41"
65 Team Primorskiy DSP
66 UC Nantes Atlantique
67 UC Nantes Atlantique
68 MLP Radteam
69 Van Goethem Prorace
70 Selectie - Kazachstan
71 Le Guidon Chalettois + 48"
72 S.C.O Dijon
73 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
74 Le Guidon Chalettois
75 Entente Sud Gascogne
76 Selectie - Kazachstan
77 Team Cykelcity
78 Selectie - Nederland
79 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
80 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
81 Team Cykelcity
82 SDC - Rogelli Cycling Tea...
83 Selectie - Rusland + 41"
84 LSE Parkhotel Rooding + 1'10"
85 MLP Radteam
86 LSE Parkhotel Rooding
87 Joker Bianchi
88 Atlas Personal-BMC
89 Selectie - Frankrijk
90 Atlas Personal-BMC
91 Energi Fyn
92 Team Cykelcity + 2'14"
93 Team Primorskiy DSP + 2'28"
94 Restore Cycling Team
95 Atlas Personal-BMC + 2'30"
96 Selectie - Kazachstan
97 Team Primorskiy DSP
98 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ...
99 Team CK No Trondelag
100 MLP Radteam
101 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
102 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ...
103 Selectie - Nederland
104 Restore Cycling Team
105 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 41"
106 Team CK No Trondelag
107 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ...
108 UC Nantes Atlantique
109 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che...
110 Team BMC-Action Line
111 UC Nantes Atlantique
112 Le Guidon Chalettois
113 S.C.O Dijon
114 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
115 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
116 Restore Cycling Team + 2'54"
117 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 3'00"
118 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 41"
119 Atlas Personal-BMC + 3'10"
120 Team CK No Trondelag + 4'40"
121 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
122 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 5'39"
123 Team Cykelcity + 6'03"
124 Entente Sud Gascogne + 8'43"
125 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
126 Entente Sud Gascogne
127 CT M.De Pinte
128 Energi Fyn
129 LSE Parkhotel Rooding
130 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ...
131 Designa Kokken-Blue Water + 10'49"
132 Team Primorskiy DSP + 14'22"
133 Team BMC-Action Line
134 Team BMC-Action Line
135 Team CK No Trondelag
136 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
137 Team CK No Trondelag
138 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
139 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
140 Entente Sud Gascogne
141 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
142 MLP Radteam
143 LSE Parkhotel Rooding
144 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
145 Team BMC-Action Line
146 MLP Radteam + 14'29"
147 MLP Radteam + 17'48"