Tour du Loir-et-Cher

  • -

Rit 5

Blois Ville - Blois Vienne - Blois Ville (97.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che... 2u10'28"
2 Team Cykelcity
3 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 2"
4 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
5 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 5"
6 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 10"
7 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 12"
8 Team Primorskiy DSP
9 Itera-Kathusa
10 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
11 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
12 Itera-Kathusa
13 Joker Bianchi
14 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
15 Atlas Personal-BMC
16 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
17 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
18 Selectie - Nederland
19 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
20 Entente Sud Gascogne
21 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
22 Joker Bianchi
23 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
24 Team Cykelcity
25 Le Guidon Chalettois
26 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
27 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
28 Atlas Personal-BMC
29 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
30 S.C.O Dijon
31 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
32 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
33 Restore Cycling Team
34 Joker Bianchi
35 Selectie - Nederland
36 Team Primorskiy DSP
37 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
38 Selectie - Kazachstan
39 Atlas Personal-BMC
40 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
41 Team Cykelcity
42 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
43 Team CK No Trondelag
44 Atlas Personal-BMC
45 Energi Fyn
46 Team Cykelcity
47 Energi Fyn
48 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ...
49 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
50 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che...
51 Itera-Kathusa
52 MLP Radteam
53 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
54 MLP Radteam
55 Team Primorskiy DSP
56 UC Nantes Atlantique
57 S.C.O Dijon
58 Van Goethem Prorace
59 LSE Parkhotel Rooding
60 Itera-Kathusa
61 Selectie - Kazachstan
62 Selectie - Nederland
63 Le Guidon Chalettois
64 Itera-Kathusa
65 Entente Sud Gascogne
66 Team Cykelcity
67 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che...
68 Atlas Personal-BMC
69 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
70 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
71 Restore Cycling Team + 29"
72 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
73 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
74 Itera-Kathusa
75 MLP Radteam
76 S.C.O Dijon
77 Team Primorskiy DSP
78 Entente Sud Gascogne
79 Entente Sud Gascogne
80 Team CK No Trondelag
81 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
82 Selectie - Kazachstan + 38"
83 Energi Fyn
84 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
85 Joker Bianchi
86 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
87 MLP Radteam
88 Le Guidon Chalettois
89 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ...
90 S.C.O Dijon + 49"
91 Team CK No Trondelag + 51"
92 UC Nantes Atlantique
93 UC Nantes Atlantique + 55"
94 Le Guidon Chalettois
95 MLP Radteam
96 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
97 Entente Sud Gascogne
98 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
99 UC Nantes Atlantique
100 UC Nantes Atlantique
101 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
102 SDC - Rogelli Cycling Tea...
103 Team CK No Trondelag
104 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
105 LSE Parkhotel Rooding
106 Energi Fyn
107 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1'05"
108 Joker Bianchi + 2'41"
109 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
110 Team Cykelcity
111 Energi Fyn + 3'46"
112 Energi Fyn + 4'24"
113 Restore Cycling Team
114 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ...
115 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 4'53"