Tour du Loir-et-Cher

  • -

Rit 2

Lamotte Beuvron - Vendôme (194km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CC Nogent-sur-Oise 4u29'00"
2 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
3 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
4 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
5 Atlas Personal-BMC
6 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ...
7 Itera-Kathusa
8 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che...
9 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
10 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
11 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
12 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
13 Joker Bianchi
14 Team Cykelcity + 6"
15 Energi Fyn
16 Itera-Kathusa + 3'42"
17 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
18 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
19 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
20 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
21 UC Nantes Atlantique
22 S.C.O Dijon
23 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
24 MLP Radteam
25 Atlas Personal-BMC
26 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
27 Team Cykelcity
28 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
29 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che...
30 Le Guidon Chalettois
31 Selectie - Frankrijk
32 Team CK No Trondelag
33 Team Primorskiy DSP
34 Selectie - Duitsland
35 S.C.O Dijon
36 LSE Parkhotel Rooding
37 Selectie - Frankrijk
38 Le Guidon Chalettois
39 Selectie - Zweden
40 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
41 S.C.O Dijon
42 SDC - Rogelli Cycling Tea...
43 Energi Fyn
44 MLP Radteam
45 Team Primorskiy DSP
46 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
47 Energi Fyn
48 Joker Bianchi
49 Selectie - Rusland
50 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
51 Joker Bianchi
52 Selectie - Kazachstan
53 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
54 Team Cykelcity
55 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
56 Entente Sud Gascogne
57 Restore Cycling Team
58 UC Nantes Atlantique
59 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
60 UC Nantes Atlantique
61 Le Guidon Chalettois
62 Selectie - Frankrijk
63 Joker Bianchi
64 Selectie - Nederland
65 Team Primorskiy DSP
66 Le Guidon Chalettois
67 Joker Bianchi
68 Van Goethem Prorace
69 Selectie - Kazachstan
70 Team Cykelcity
71 Entente Sud Gascogne
72 Selectie - Frankrijk
73 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
74 Team Cykelcity
75 Itera-Kathusa
76 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
77 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
78 Atlas Personal-BMC
79 Entente Sud Gascogne
80 Team Primorskiy DSP
81 Itera-Kathusa
82 Selectie - Kazachstan + 3'59"
83 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
84 Energi Fyn
85 Entente Sud Gascogne
86 S.C.O Dijon
87 Entente Sud Gascogne
88 Restore Cycling Team
89 S.C.O Dijon
90 Selectie - Duitsland
91 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
92 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
93 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
94 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ...
95 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
96 UC Nantes Atlantique
97 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 8'52"
98 Team BMC-Action Line + 12'05"
99 LSE Parkhotel Rooding
100 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
101 Atlas Personal-BMC
102 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
103 Restore Cycling Team + 12'51"
104 MLP Radteam
105 Itera-Kathusa
106 Itera-Kathusa
107 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 13'05"
108 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
109 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
110 Team Cykelcity
111 LSE Parkhotel Rooding + 20'57"
112 Restore Cycling Team
113 Le Guidon Chalettois
114 Team CK No Trondelag
115 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ...
116 Team CK No Trondelag
117 Team CK No Trondelag
118 Team CK No Trondelag
119 MLP Radteam
120 UC Nantes Atlantique
121 Restore Cycling Team
122 MLP Radteam
123 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
124 Entente Sud Gascogne
125 Le Guidon Chalettois
126 LSE Parkhotel Rooding
127 Energi Fyn
128 Atlas Personal-BMC
129 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ... + 21'02"
130 Team BMC-Action Line
131 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
132 Energi Fyn
133 Restore Cycling Team
134 Team BMC-Action Line
135 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ...
136 UC Nantes Atlantique
137 Designa Kokken-Blue Water + 28'10"
138 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 38'02"