Tour du Loir-et-Cher

  • -

Rit 4

Saint Gervais la Forêt - Chailles (174km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CC Nogent-sur-Oise 3u46'43"
2 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ...
3 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
4 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 5"
5 Selectie - Frankrijk
6 Selectie - Nederland
7 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
8 Energi Fyn
9 Joker Bianchi
10 S.C.O Dijon + 8"
11 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ... + 20"
12 UC Nantes Atlantique + 38"
13 UC Nantes Atlantique + 48"
14 Joker Bianchi + 54"
15 Team Primorskiy DSP + 2'30"
16 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
17 Atlas Personal-BMC
18 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
19 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
20 S.C.O Dijon
21 MLP Radteam
22 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
23 Le Guidon Chalettois
24 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che...
25 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
26 Itera-Kathusa
27 Team Cykelcity
28 Entente Sud Gascogne
29 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
30 Itera-Kathusa
31 Joker Bianchi
32 Entente Sud Gascogne
33 Selectie - Kazachstan
34 UC Nantes Atlantique
35 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
36 S.C.O Dijon
37 Joker Bianchi
38 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
39 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
40 S.C.O Dijon
41 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
42 Team Cykelcity
43 Itera-Kathusa
44 Atlas Personal-BMC
45 Team Primorskiy DSP
46 Energi Fyn
47 Van Goethem Prorace
48 Selectie - Rusland
49 Le Guidon Chalettois
50 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
51 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
52 Itera-Kathusa
53 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
54 UC Nantes Atlantique
55 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
56 Restore Cycling Team
57 UC Nantes Atlantique
58 Atlas Personal-BMC
59 LSE Parkhotel Rooding
60 Team Cykelcity
61 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
62 MLP Radteam
63 Energi Fyn
64 Selectie - Kazachstan
65 Itera-Kathusa
66 Itera-Kathusa
67 Team Cykelcity
68 Entente Sud Gascogne
69 Selectie - Kazachstan
70 Team Amsterdam - Grontmij
71 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
72 Le Guidon Chalettois
73 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ...
74 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
75 Team Primorskiy DSP
76 Team Primorskiy DSP
77 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
78 S.C.O Dijon
79 MLP Radteam
80 Restore Cycling Team
81 MLP Radteam
82 MLP Radteam + 3'03"
83 Team CK No Trondelag + 3'15"
84 Energi Fyn + 3'29"
85 Energi Fyn
86 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
87 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 3'43"
88 Entente Sud Gascogne
89 Entente Sud Gascogne
90 LSE Parkhotel Rooding
91 Restore Cycling Team + 3'49"
92 Team CK No Trondelag + 4'35"
93 Le Guidon Chalettois + 5'05"
94 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
95 Selectie - Duitsland + 5'20"
96 Team CK No Trondelag + 5'44"
97 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
98 Team Cykelcity
99 Restore Cycling Team
100 Team CK No Trondelag
101 Atlas Personal-BMC
102 Restore Cycling Team
103 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
104 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 5'53"
105 Selectie - Duitsland
106 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
107 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
108 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
109 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
110 Atlas Personal-BMC
111 LSE Parkhotel Rooding + 8'10"
112 UC Nantes Atlantique + 8'18"
113 Selectie - Zweden + 9'00"
114 Team CK No Trondelag + 9'58"
115 Designa Kokken-Blue Water + 10'34"
116 SDC - Rogelli Cycling Tea...
117 Joker Bianchi
118 Le Guidon Chalettois + 11'37"
119 Le Guidon Chalettois
120 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
121 Designa Kokken-Blue Water + 12'10"
122 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 14'38"
123 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 15'42"
124 Energi Fyn + 18'25"