Tour du Loir-et-Cher

  • -

Rit 1

Blois - Lamotte-Beuvron (160km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Ubbink - Koga Cycling Tea... 3u14'19"
2 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
3 Joker Merida
4 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
6 CC Etupes Doubs
7 UC Nantes Atlantique
8 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 4"
9 Entente Sud Gascogne + 5"
10 Martigues Sport Cyclisme + 8"
11 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 16"
12 Thüringer Energie Team
13 CM Aubervilliers 93 + 1'32"
14 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
15 Atlas Personal
16 UC Nantes Atlantique
17 Martigues Sport Cyclisme
18 Martigues Sport Cyclisme
19 UC Nantes Atlantique
20 CM Aubervilliers 93
21 Thüringer Energie Team
22 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
24 Ubbink - Koga Cycling Tea...
25 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
26 PSK Whirlpool-Author
27 CM Aubervilliers 93
28 Joker Merida
29 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
31 Plussbank Cervelo
32 Le Guidon Charlettois
33 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ...
34 Itera-Kathusa
38 Joker Merida
39 Entente Sud Gascogne
40 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
42 Thüringer Energie Team
43 Entente Sud Gascogne
44 Selectie - Frankrijk
45 PSK Whirlpool-Author
46 Joker Merida
47 Atlas Personal
48 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
49 Ubbink - Koga Cycling Tea...
50 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 41"
51 Joker Merida
52 Radsport Rhein Neckar
53 Martigues Sport Cyclisme
54 Plussbank Cervelo
55 Radsport Rhein Neckar
56 Parkhotel Rooding CT
57 Parkhotel Rooding CT
58 Ubbink - Koga Cycling Tea...
59 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che...
60 Radsport Rhein Neckar
61 PSK Whirlpool-Author
62 Radsport Rhein Neckar
63 EC Raismes
64 Itera-Kathusa
65 Radsport Rhein Neckar
66 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
68 Thüringer Energie Team
69 Parkhotel Rooding CT
71 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ...
72 Itera-Kathusa
73 Atlas Personal
74 Plussbank Cervelo
75 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
76 Thüringer Energie Team
77 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
78 Thüringer Energie Team
79 UC Nantes Atlantique
80 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
81 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che...
83 PSK Whirlpool-Author
84 CM Aubervilliers 93
85 Parkhotel Rooding CT
86 Shimano Racing Team
87 CC Etupes Doubs
89 Joker Merida
90 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
91 Martigues Sport Cyclisme
92 Ubbink - Koga Cycling Tea...
93 Shimano Racing Team
94 Shimano Racing Team
95 Le Guidon Charlettois
96
97 Parkhotel Rooding CT
98 Le Guidon Charlettois
99 Le Guidon Charlettois
100 Martigues Sport Cyclisme
101 Atlas Personal
102 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ...
103 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che...
104 Itera-Kathusa
105 Le Guidon Charlettois
106 PSK Whirlpool-Author
107 Ubbink - Koga Cycling Tea...
108 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che...
109 Atlas Personal
110 Plussbank Cervelo
111 Entente Sud Gascogne
112 CM Aubervilliers 93 + 1'54"
114 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ...
115 Itera-Kathusa
116 Shimano Racing Team
117 Restore Cycling Team
118 Entente Sud Gascogne
119 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 41"
120 Restore Cycling Team
121 Le Guidon Charlettois
122 PSK Whirlpool-Author
123 Parkhotel Rooding CT
124
125 Itera-Kathusa
126 Shimano Racing Team
127 CM Aubervilliers 93
128 EC Raismes
129 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
130 EC Raismes + 2'11"
131 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 1'54"
132 Restore Cycling Team + 2'55"
133 Plussbank Cervelo + 3'01"
134 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 3'19"
135 Radsport Rhein Neckar + 4'18"
136 Atlas Personal + 4'25"
137 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ... + 6'18"
138 Plussbank Cervelo + 9'55"
139 UC Nantes Atlantique + 41'22"