Tour du Loir-et-Cher

  • -

Rit 2

Montoire - Villebarou (198km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cult Energy Vital Water 4u29'45"
2 UC Nantes Atlantique + 15"
3 Euskadi
4 Armée de Terre
5 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
6 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
7 Team Stölting
8 Nankang-Fondriest
9 FireFighters Upsala CK
10 Armée de Terre
11 Rapha Condor JLT
12 Vendée U
13 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
14 Koga Cycling Team
15 Belgian Cycling Talents
16 Metec-TKH Continental CT
17 Selectie - Denemarken
17 Team Trefor - Blue Water
18 Cult Energy Vital Water
19 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
20 Guidon Chalettois
21 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
22 Continental Team Astana
23 Continental Team Astana
24 Team Oster Hus - Ridley
25 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
26 Bauknecht-Author
27 Team Trefor - Blue Water
29 Koga Cycling Team
30 UC Nantes Atlantique
31 Koga Cycling Team
32 FireFighters Upsala CK
34 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
35 Team Stölting
36 Itera-Katusha
37 Team Trefor - Blue Water
38 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
39 SCO Dijon
40 Euskadi
41 RC Gourmetfein Wels
42 Armée de Terre
43 Nankang-Fondriest
44 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
45 Armée de Terre
46 Leopard Development Team
47 Koga Cycling Team
49 UC Nantes Atlantique
50 Bauknecht-Author
51 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
52 Rapha Condor JLT
53 Belgian Cycling Talents
54 Vendée U
55 Cult Energy Vital Water
56 UC Nantes Atlantique
57 Metec-TKH Continental CT
58 Rapha Condor JLT
59 Team Stölting
60 Velosure-Giordana Racing
61 Leopard Development Team
62 RC Gourmetfein Wels
63 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
64 SCO Dijon
66 Vendée U
67 Leopard Development Team
68 Armée de Terre
69 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
70 Koga Cycling Team
71 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
72 Belgian Cycling Talents
73 Team Stölting
74 Itera-Katusha
75 Vendée U
76 SCO Dijon
77 Armée de Terre
78 RC Gourmetfein Wels
79 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
80 Itera-Katusha
81 Leopard Development Team
82 Itera-Katusha
83 Bauknecht-Author
84 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
85 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
86 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
87 Euskadi
88 Metec-TKH Continental CT
89 RC Gourmetfein Wels
90 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
91 Bridgestone Anchor CT
92 Euskadi
93 Metec-TKH Continental CT
94 Metec-TKH Continental CT
95 Nankang-Fondriest
96 Bridgestone Anchor CT
97 Belgian Cycling Talents
100 Guidon Chalettois
101 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
102 FireFighters Upsala CK
103 Euskadi
104 FireFighters Upsala CK
105 Nankang-Fondriest
106 Team Trefor - Blue Water
107 Velosure-Giordana Racing
108 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
109 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
110 Continental Team Astana
111 Continental Team Astana + 49"
112 Lotto Belisol U23 + 1'03"
113 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
116 Velosure-Giordana Racing
117 SCO Dijon + 1'06"
118 Team Stölting + 1'17"
119 Bauknecht-Author + 1'29"
120 Koga Cycling Team + 1'32"
121 Euskadi + 1'34"
122 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 1'36"
123 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 15"
124 KED-Stevens Team Berlin + 1'45"
125 Team Stölting + 1'53"
127 Velosure-Giordana Racing
128 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 2'03"
130 Leopard Development Team + 2'07"
131 Guidon Chalettois + 2'08"
132 Nankang-Fondriest + 15"
133 SCO Dijon
134 RC Gourmetfein Wels + 6'07"
135 RC Gourmetfein Wels
136 Rapha Condor JLT + 10'09"
137 FireFighters Upsala CK + 11'08"
138 Nankang-Fondriest + 11'52"
139 Guidon Chalettois + 13'23"
140 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
141 Bauknecht-Author
142 Guidon Chalettois
143 UC Nantes Atlantique
144 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
145 Velosure-Giordana Racing
146 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
147 Leopard Development Team
148 Team Trefor - Blue Water
149 Guidon Chalettois
150 Cult Energy Vital Water
151 FireFighters Upsala CK
152 Velosure-Giordana Racing
153 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
154 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
155 SCO Dijon + 16'43"
156 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
158 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
159 Continental Team Astana
160 Itera-Katusha
161 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
162 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
163 Bridgestone Anchor CT
164 Bauknecht-Author
165 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
166 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
167 UC Nantes Atlantique + 18'59"