Tour du Loir-et-Cher

  • -

Rit 5

Blois - Blois (97.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 JLT Condor 2u12'38"
2 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
3 Team Virtu Cycling
4 Metec-TKH Continental CT
5 Team Coop
6 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
7 Beat Cycling Club
8 Lotto Soudal U23
9 Océane Top 16
10 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
11 Lotto Soudal U23
12 Elkov-Author
13 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
14 Selectie - Frankrijk
15 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
16 JLT Condor
17 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
18 CR4C Roanne
19 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
20 Team Differdange - Losch
21 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
22 Selectie - Zweden
23 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
24 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
25 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
26 SCO Dijon
27 Team Differdange - Losch
28 Team Coloquick
29 Elkov-Author
30 Team Coloquick
31 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
32 UC Nantes Atlantique
33 Team Virtu Cycling
34 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
35 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
36 Selectie - Zweden
37 SCO Dijon
38 Selectie - Frankrijk
39 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
40 Metec-TKH Continental CT
41 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
42 Team Differdange - Losch
43 UC Nantes Atlantique
44 Metec-TKH Continental CT
45 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 9"
46 UC Nantes Atlantique
47 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
48 Océane Top 16
49 Team Virtu Cycling
50 Selectie - Frankrijk + 13"
51 Kinan Cycling Team
52 Océane Top 16
53 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
54 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
55 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 16"
56 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
57 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
58 Selectie - Frankrijk + 20"
59 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
60 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
61 Lotto Soudal U23
62 Selectie - Estland
63 Lotto Soudal U23
64 Selectie - Zweden
65 Elkov-Author
66 SCO Dijon
67 Elkov-Author + 26"
68 Elkov-Author
69 CR4C Roanne
70 Lotto Soudal U23
71 CR4C Roanne + 29"
72 CR4C Roanne
73 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
74 Team Coloquick
75 Team Coloquick
76 Selectie - Estland + 42"
77 SCO Dijon + 45"
78 Team Differdange - Losch
79 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
80 Océane Top 16
81 CR4C Roanne + 53"
82 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 1'03"
83 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
84 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
85 Team Coop + 1'04"
86 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
87 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
88 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
89 Kinan Cycling Team
90 UC Nantes Atlantique
91 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
92 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 1'08"