Tour du Loir-et-Cher

  • -

Rit 4

Bourré - Bourré (183km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Coloquick 4u26'27"
2 Team Virtu Cycling
3 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 1"
4 Elkov-Author
5 Team Coop + 1'33"
6 JLT Condor + 1'35"
7 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
8 Océane Top 16
9 Beat Cycling Club + 1'43"
10 Team Virtu Cycling
11 Team Coop
12 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
13 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
14 UC Nantes Atlantique
15 Lotto Soudal U23
16 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
17 Elkov-Author
18 Selectie - Zweden
19 JLT Condor
20 SCO Dijon
21 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
22 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
23 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
24 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
25 UC Nantes Atlantique
26 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
27 Team Coloquick
28 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
29 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
30 Team Virtu Cycling
31 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 1'57"
32 Team Differdange - Losch
33 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
34 Lotto Soudal U23
35 CR4C Roanne
36 Metec-TKH Continental CT
37 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 2'18"
38 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
39 CR4C Roanne
40 CR4C Roanne + 2'27"
41 Lotto Soudal U23
42 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 2'56"
43 Bennelong SwissWellness C... + 6'21"
44 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
45 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 10'27"
46 Océane Top 16
47 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
48 Lotto Soudal U23
49 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
50 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
51 SCO Dijon
52 Elkov-Author + 12'04"
53 Elkov-Author
54 Selectie - Estland
55 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
56 Metec-TKH Continental CT
57 Elkov-Author
58 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
59 SCO Dijon
60 Selectie - Estland
61 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
62 Elkov-Author
63 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
64 Team Differdange - Losch
65 Team Differdange - Losch
66 Selectie - Zweden
67 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
68 Metec-TKH Continental CT
69 Metec-TKH Continental CT
70 SCO Dijon
71 Lotto Soudal U23
72 AVC Aix-en-Provence
73 Team Differdange - Losch
74 Team Coloquick
75 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
76 Kinan Cycling Team
77 Selectie - Frankrijk
78 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
79 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
80 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
81 Team Coloquick
82 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
83 Océane Top 16
84 Selectie - Frankrijk
85 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
86 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
87 Team Virtu Cycling
88 Team Coloquick
89 Océane Top 16
90 Kinan Cycling Team
91 Team Virtu Cycling
92 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
93 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
94 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
95 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
96 Selectie - Zweden
97 CR4C Roanne
98 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
99 CR4C Roanne
100 SCO Dijon
101 UC Nantes Atlantique
102 Selectie - Frankrijk
103 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
104 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
105 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
106 UC Nantes Atlantique
107 JLT Condor
108 JLT Condor
109 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
110 Selectie - Zweden + 14'59"
111 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
112 UC Nantes Atlantique + 18'39"
113 Team Differdange - Losch + 19'09"
114 Selectie - Estland
115 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
116 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
117 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
118 Kinan Cycling Team
119 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 19'16"
120 Selectie - Frankrijk + 19'23"
121 Team Differdange - Losch + 20'02"
122 Selectie - Frankrijk + 24'57"
123 SCO Dijon + 25'08"