Tour du Loir-et-Cher

  • -

Rit 1

Blois - Fougère (183.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... 4u23'02"
2 Metec-TKH Continental CT
3 AVC Aix-en-Provence
4 Lotto Soudal U23
5 Team Coloquick
6 SCO Dijon
7 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
8 Elkov-Author
9 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
10 Team Differdange - Losch
11 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
12 AVC Aix-en-Provence
13 Selectie - Zweden
14 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
15 Team Coloquick
16 Elkov-Author
17 Océane Top 16
18 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
19 Selectie - Zweden
20 Lotto Soudal U23
21 Team Coop
22 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
23 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
24 Team Virtu Cycling
25 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
26 Selectie - Estland
27 Elkov-Author
28 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
29 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
30 UC Nantes Atlantique
31 JLT Condor
32 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
33 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
34 Team Differdange - Losch
35 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
36 Metec-TKH Continental CT
37 Lotto Soudal U23
38 Lotto Soudal U23
39 Lotto Soudal U23
40 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
41 Team Differdange - Losch
42 UC Nantes Atlantique
43 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
44 Selectie - Estland
45 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
46 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
47 CR4C Roanne
48 Team Coloquick
49 Team Differdange - Losch
50 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
51 Team Coloquick
52 Selectie - Zweden
53 Elkov-Author
54 Metec-TKH Continental CT
55 Elkov-Author
56 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
57 Selectie - Frankrijk
58 CR4C Roanne
59 Team Coop
60 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
61 Selectie - Zweden
62 CR4C Roanne
63 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
64 Selectie - Frankrijk
65 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
66 Selectie - Frankrijk
67 UC Nantes Atlantique
68 JLT Condor
69 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
70 Océane Top 16
71 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
72 UC Nantes Atlantique
73 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
74 Selectie - Frankrijk
75 Metec-TKH Continental CT
76 Team Coloquick
77 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
78 Kinan Cycling Team
79 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
80 JLT Condor
81 CR4C Roanne
82 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
83 Team Virtu Cycling
84 Team Virtu Cycling
85 Océane Top 16
86 Selectie - Frankrijk
87 Océane Top 16
88 AVC Aix-en-Provence
89 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
90 Team Differdange - Losch
91 SCO Dijon
92 SCO Dijon
93 Team Virtu Cycling
94 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
95 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
96 UC Nantes Atlantique
97 AVC Aix-en-Provence
98 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
99 CR4C Roanne
100 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
101 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
102 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
103 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
104 Elkov-Author
105 Team Differdange - Losch
106 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
107 Team Coloquick
108 Kinan Cycling Team
109 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
110 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
111 SCO Dijon
112 Selectie - Estland
113 JLT Condor
114 UC Nantes Atlantique
115 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
116 Metec-TKH Continental CT
117 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
118 Team Coop
119 Team Coop + 2'01"
120 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
121 SCO Dijon
122 Kinan Cycling Team + 2'47"
123 JLT Condor
124 Team Virtu Cycling
125 SCO Dijon + 2'57"
126 Océane Top 16
127 Lotto Soudal U23
128 Selectie - Frankrijk
129 CR4C Roanne
130 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
131 Team Virtu Cycling + 3'08"
132 Selectie - Estland
133 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
134 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
135 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
136 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
137 Selectie - Japan + 3'37"
138 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
139 Team Coop
140 Team Coop
141 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
142 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
143 Beat Cycling Club
144 JLT Condor + 4'54"
145 Selectie - Zweden + 5'15"
146 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
147 Kinan Cycling Team + 9'06"