Tour du Loir-et-Cher

  • -

Rit 2

Vernou-en-Sologne - La Ferté-Imbault (200km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Elkov-Author 4u26'09"
2 JLT Condor
3 Metec-TKH Continental CT
4 Lotto Soudal U23
5 Team Coloquick
6 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
7 Team Coop
8 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
9 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
10 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
11 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
12 UC Nantes Atlantique
13 Lotto Soudal U23
14 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
15 Selectie - Frankrijk
16 Team Virtu Cycling
17 SCO Dijon
18 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
19 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
20 Selectie - Zweden
21 AVC Aix-en-Provence
22 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
23 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
24 Team Differdange - Losch
25 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26 Team Differdange - Losch
27 Kinan Cycling Team
28 Lotto Soudal U23
29 SCO Dijon
30 Lotto Soudal U23
31 JLT Condor
32 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
33 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
34 Metec-TKH Continental CT
35 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
36 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
37 Team Differdange - Losch
38 Team Virtu Cycling
39 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
40 Metec-TKH Continental CT
41 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
42 Beat Cycling Club
43 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
44 JLT Condor
45 Elkov-Author
46 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
47 Team Coloquick
48 Team Coop
49 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
50 Selectie - Zweden
51 Elkov-Author
52 Selectie - Zweden
53 Elkov-Author
54 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
55 Metec-TKH Continental CT
56 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
57 CR4C Roanne
58 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
59 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
60 Team Coloquick
61 Team Coloquick
62 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
63 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
64 Team Coop
65 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
66 CR4C Roanne
67 Metec-TKH Continental CT
68 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
69 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
70 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
71 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
72 Team Coloquick
73 UC Nantes Atlantique
74 UC Nantes Atlantique
75 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
76 Selectie - Estland
77 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
78 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
79 UC Nantes Atlantique
80 Elkov-Author
81 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
82 CR4C Roanne
83 CR4C Roanne
84 Kinan Cycling Team
85 Selectie - Estland
86 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
87 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
88 Océane Top 16
89 Team Differdange - Losch
90 Elkov-Author
91 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
92 SCO Dijon
93 AVC Aix-en-Provence
94 SCO Dijon
95 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
96 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
97 CR4C Roanne
98 Selectie - Estland
99 Kinan Cycling Team
100 Team Virtu Cycling
101 UC Nantes Atlantique
102 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
103 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
104 Selectie - Frankrijk
105 Selectie - Frankrijk
106 Selectie - Japan
107 Océane Top 16
108 SCO Dijon
109 Team Virtu Cycling
110 Selectie - Frankrijk
111 Océane Top 16
112 Lotto Soudal U23
113 Team Coloquick
114 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
115 Selectie - Frankrijk
116 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
117 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
118 Selectie - Estland
119 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
120 JLT Condor
121 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
122 CR4C Roanne
123 UC Nantes Atlantique + 30"
124 Team Coop
125 Selectie - Zweden + 34"
126 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 44"
127 JLT Condor + 59"
128 Océane Top 16 + 1'06"
129 Team Virtu Cycling + 1'25"
130 Team Virtu Cycling + 4'03"
131 SCO Dijon + 4'55"
132 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 5'12"
133 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 5'29"
134 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
135 Team Differdange - Losch + 12'47"
136 Team Differdange - Losch
137 JLT Condor + 17'47"