Rit 4

Ange - Ange (192km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 4u57'16"
2 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
3 Team NSP-Ghost + 28"
4 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
5 Le Guidon Chalettois
6 Team Stölting
7 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
8 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
9 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
10 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
11 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
12 Rapha Condor JLT
13 Metec-TKH Continental CT
14 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
15 Continental Team Astana
16 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
17 Team NSP-Ghost
18 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
19 Koga Cycling Team
20 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
21 Team NSP-Ghost
22 UC Nantes Atlantique
23 CM Aubervilliers 93-BigMa...
24 Rapha Condor JLT
25 Thüringer Energie Team
26 Bridgestone Anchor
27 SCO Dijon
28 Joker Merida
29 Joker Merida
30 Metec-TKH Continental CT
31 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
32 Concordia Forsikring-Riwa...
33 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
34 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
35 CM Aubervilliers 93-BigMa...
36 Team Stölting
37 VS Chartres
38 Metec-TKH Continental CT
39 Bridgestone Anchor
40 Team Stölting
41 Metec-TKH Continental CT
42 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
43 VS Chartres
44 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
45 Koga Cycling Team
46 Bridgestone Anchor
47 Node 4-Giordana Racing + 43"
48 Itera-Kathusa + 46"
49 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
50 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
51 Continental Team Astana
52 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 53"
53 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 28"
54 Koga Cycling Team
55 Team Stölting
56 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
57 Metec-TKH Continental CT
58 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
59 Concordia Forsikring-Riwa... + 2'43"
60 Node 4-Giordana Racing + 2'59"
61 Thüringer Energie Team + 28"
62 Concordia Forsikring-Riwa... + 3'24"
63 Concordia Forsikring-Riwa...
64 Bridgestone Anchor
65 Concordia Forsikring-Riwa...
66 Team Trefor
66 Selectie - Denemarken
67 Le Guidon Chalettois
68 Continental Team Astana
69 Joker Merida + 4'09"
70 Joker Merida
71 UC Nantes Atlantique
72 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
73 Team Plussbank
74 Thüringer Energie Team
75 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
76 SCO Dijon
77 UC Nantes Atlantique
78 Entente Sud Gascogne
79 UC Nantes Atlantique
80 Team Plussbank + 7'08"
81 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 7'17"
82 Koga Cycling Team
83 Le Guidon Chalettois
84 Concordia Forsikring-Riwa...
85 Team Trefor
86 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
87 Rapha Condor JLT
88 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
89 Thüringer Energie Team
90 Continental Team Astana
91 UC Nantes Atlantique
92 Le Guidon Chalettois
93 Itera-Kathusa
94 VS Chartres
95 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 28"
96 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 10'32"
97 Team Osterhus - Ridley
98 Team NSP-Ghost
99 Team NSP-Ghost
100 Rapha Condor JLT + 11'30"
101 SCO Dijon
102 Itera-Kathusa
103 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
104 Joker Merida + 12'32"
105 VS Chartres + 23'29"
106 SCO Dijon + 28"