Rit 5

Blois - Blois (97.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team NSP-Ghost 2u11'41"
2 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
3 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
4 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
5 Metec-TKH Continental CT
6 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
7 Koga Cycling Team
8 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
9 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
10 Concordia Forsikring-Riwa...
11 Le Guidon Chalettois
12 Continental Team Astana
13 Joker Merida
14 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
15 Team Trefor
16 CM Aubervilliers 93-BigMa...
17 Node 4-Giordana Racing
18 Concordia Forsikring-Riwa...
19 Le Guidon Chalettois
20 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
21 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
22 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
23 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
24 Koga Cycling Team
25 CM Aubervilliers 93-BigMa...
26 Team Stölting
27 Rapha Condor JLT
28 Thüringer Energie Team
29 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
30 Thüringer Energie Team
31 SCO Dijon
32 Team NSP-Ghost
33 Bridgestone Anchor
34 Koga Cycling Team
35 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 8"
36 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
37 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
38 Metec-TKH Continental CT
39 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
40 Node 4-Giordana Racing
41 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
42 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
43 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
44 VS Chartres
45 Metec-TKH Continental CT
46 Team Stölting
47 Team Stölting
48 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 12"
49 VS Chartres + 14"
50 Itera-Kathusa
51 Bridgestone Anchor
52 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ... + 16"
53 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
54 Bridgestone Anchor
55 Team NSP-Ghost
56 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 17"
57 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
58 Team Trefor + 23"
58 Selectie - Denemarken + 23"
59 Joker Merida + 25"
60 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
61 Team Plussbank
62 Metec-TKH Continental CT
63 VS Chartres + 28"
64 Continental Team Astana
65 Le Guidon Chalettois
66 Continental Team Astana + 31"
67 VS Chartres
68 Thüringer Energie Team + 33"
69 UC Nantes Atlantique + 34"
70 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ... + 35"
71 SCO Dijon + 37"
72 Itera-Kathusa + 41"
73 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 43"
74 Metec-TKH Continental CT
75 Koga Cycling Team
76 Joker Merida + 56"
77 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
78 UC Nantes Atlantique
79 Entente Sud Gascogne + 57"
80 Le Guidon Chalettois + 1'09"
81 Rapha Condor JLT + 1'14"
82 Concordia Forsikring-Riwa... + 1'18"
83 SCO Dijon + 1'20"
84 Concordia Forsikring-Riwa...
85 Concordia Forsikring-Riwa...
86 Continental Team Astana
87 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 1'23"
88 Rapha Condor JLT + 1'32"
89 Rapha Condor JLT
90 UC Nantes Atlantique + 1'59"
91 UC Nantes Atlantique + 2'24"
92 Concordia Forsikring-Riwa...
93 Team NSP-Ghost + 2'44"
94 Team Stölting
95 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 3'17"
96 Bridgestone Anchor
97 Thüringer Energie Team + 3'20"
98 Team Plussbank
99 Joker Merida + 4'44"
100 Joker Merida + 8'13"
101 Team NSP-Ghost
102 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 10'18"