Tour du Loir-et-Cher E. Provost

  • -

Rit 1

Blois - Nouan Le Fuzelier (173km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team NSP-Ghost 3u59'22"
2 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
3 CM Aubervilliers 93-BigMa...
4 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
5 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
6 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
7 Continental Team Astana
8 Le Guidon Chalettois
9 Thüringer Energie Team
10 SCO Dijon
11 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
12 Node 4-Giordana Racing
13 Thüringer Energie Team
14 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
15 Koga Cycling Team
16 Koga Cycling Team
17 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
18 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
19 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 5"
20 Concordia Forsikring-Riwa...
21 Joker Merida + 5"
22 Entente Sud Gascogne
23 Team NSP-Ghost + 6"
24 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ... + 8"
25 SCO Dijon
26 CM Aubervilliers 93-BigMa... + 9"
27 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 11"
28 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 13"
29 Koga Cycling Team
30 Concordia Forsikring-Riwa...
31 Thüringer Energie Team
32 Rapha Condor JLT
33 Team NSP-Ghost + 17"
34 CM Aubervilliers 93-BigMa...
35 UC Nantes Atlantique + 19"
36 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
37 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
38 UC Nantes Atlantique + 20"
39 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
40 Team NSP-Ghost + 31"
41 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 46"
42 Node 4-Giordana Racing + 47"
43 Metec-TKH Continental CT
44 Koga Cycling Team
45 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
46 Metec-TKH Continental CT
47 Joker Merida
48 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
49 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
50 Concordia Forsikring-Riwa...
51 Itera-Kathusa
52 Joker Merida
53 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
54 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
55 SCO Dijon
56 VS Chartres
57 Joker Merida
58 UC Nantes Atlantique
59 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
60 Metec-TKH Continental CT
61 Team Stölting
62 Le Guidon Chalettois
63 Continental Team Astana
64 Bridgestone Anchor
65 Entente Sud Gascogne
66 Concordia Forsikring-Riwa...
67 VS Chartres
68 VS Chartres
69 Bridgestone Anchor
70 Thüringer Energie Team
71 Team Trefor
72 Le Guidon Chalettois
73 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
74 Itera-Kathusa
75 Team Stölting
76 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
77 Itera-Kathusa
78 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 1'01"
79 VS Chartres
80 Le Guidon Chalettois
81 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'04"
82 UC Nantes Atlantique + 1'05"
83 Team Trefor + 1'12"
84 Continental Team Astana
85 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
86 Rapha Condor JLT + 1'18"
87 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 1'33"
88 Team Plussbank + 1'38"
89 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
90 SCO Dijon
91 Le Guidon Chalettois
92 Concordia Forsikring-Riwa...
93 Le Guidon Chalettois + 1'41"
94 VS Chartres
95 VS Chartres
96 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
97 CM Aubervilliers 93-BigMa...
98 CM Aubervilliers 93-BigMa...
99 Continental Team Astana
100 Bridgestone Anchor
101 UC Nantes Atlantique
102 Team Osterhus - Ridley
103 Team Plussbank
104 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
105 Entente Sud Gascogne
106 Entente Sud Gascogne
107 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
108 Team Trefor + 1'56"
109 SCO Dijon
110 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'16"
111 Entente Sud Gascogne
112 Rapha Condor JLT + 2'29"
113 Team Osterhus - Ridley
114 UC Nantes Atlantique + 2'30"
115 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
116 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 2'30"
117 Joker Merida + 2'44"
118 Metec-TKH Continental CT
119 Concordia Forsikring-Riwa... + 2'49"
120 Metec-TKH Continental CT
121 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
122 Koga Cycling Team + 2'49"
123 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
124 Team Trefor
125 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'55"
126 Team Trefor
127 Thüringer Energie Team + 2'58"
128 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 3'18"
129 Team NSP-Ghost
130 Team Trefor + 3'32"
131 Team NSP-Ghost
132 Team Plussbank
133 Team Stölting + 3'41"
134 Bridgestone Anchor
135 Rapha Condor JLT
136 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 4'10"
137 Rapha Condor JLT
138 Itera-Kathusa
139 Metec-TKH Continental CT
140 Team Stölting
141 Team Stölting
142 Rapha Condor JLT + 4'15"
143 Team Plussbank
144 Team Plussbank
145 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ... + 4'16"
146 Koga Cycling Team + 4'38"
147 Bridgestone Anchor + 5'32"
148 Team Stölting
149 Continental Team Astana + 6'45"
150 Entente Sud Gascogne
151 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 7'08"
152 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
153 Selectie - Japan + 9'00"
154 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 10'02"
155 Itera-Kathusa + 13'07"