Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost

  • -

Rit 4

Angé - Angé (171km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Vendée U 4u30'08"
2 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
3 Team Coloquick
4 Lotto Soudal U23
5 Team Trefor - Blue Water
6 Team Wiggins
7 UC Nantes Atlantique
8 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
9 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
10 Team Coop-Oster Hus
11 UC Nantes Atlantique
12 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
13 Team Ecuador
14 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
15 Vendée U
16 GSC Blagnac
17 Team Sparebanken Sør
18 Selectie - Ecuador
18 Team Ecuador
19 Lotto Soudal U23
20 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
21 Team Trefor - Blue Water
22 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
23 SCO Dijon
24
25 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
26 Team Stölting
27 Team Stölting
28 Metec-TKH Continental CT
29 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
30 Team Trefor - Blue Water
31 Armée de Terre
32 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
33 Lotto Soudal U23
34 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
35 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
36 Team Coop-Oster Hus
37 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
38 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
39 Itera-Katusha
40 Belgian Cycling Talents
41 Kinan Cycling Team
42 Team Trefor - Blue Water
43 JLT Condor
44 Itera-Katusha
45 Armée de Terre
46 Metec-TKH Continental CT
47 JLT Condor
48 Team Ecuador
49 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
50 UC Monaco
51 UC Nantes Atlantique + 10"
52 JLT Condor + 14"
53 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 42"
54 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
55 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
56 GSC Blagnac
57 GSC Blagnac
58 VC Rouen 76
59 Itera-Katusha
60 Armée de Terre
61 Team Coop-Oster Hus
62 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
63 Vendée U + 53"
64 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 1'43"
65 + 2'16"
66 Kinan Cycling Team
67 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
68 Team Coloquick + 2'27"
69 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
70 Metec-TKH Continental CT
71 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
72 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
73 VC Rouen 76
74 Metec-TKH Continental CT
75 Team Ecuador
76 Team Coloquick
77 Selectie - Duitsland
78 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
79 UC Nantes Atlantique
80 VC Rouen 76
81 Armée de Terre
82 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
83 Rad-Net Rose Team
84 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 2'56"
85 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
86 GSC Blagnac + 3'04"
87 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
88 Vendée U + 6'25"
89 SCO Dijon
90 Team Sparebanken Sør + 9'16"
91 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 10'17"
92 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
93 Team Coop-Oster Hus
94 Team Sparebanken Sør
95 Lotto Soudal U23
96 Itera-Katusha
97 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
98 Selectie - Oekraine
99 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
100 Metec-TKH Continental CT
101 SCO Dijon
102 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
103 Vendée U
104 SCO Dijon
105 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
106 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
107 Rad-Net Rose Team
108 LKT Team Brandenburg
109 Armée de Terre
110 Selectie - Australië
111 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
112 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 13'21"
113 Vendée U
114 Armée de Terre + 13'25"
115 UC Nantes Atlantique + 14'11"
116 SCO Dijon
117 Team Sparebanken Sør
118 VC Rouen 76
119 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
120 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
121 Team Stölting
122 Team Trefor - Blue Water
123 Team Coloquick
124
125 Kinan Cycling Team
126 Team Coloquick
127 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
128 Itera-Katusha
129 GSC Blagnac
130
131 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
132 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
133 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
134 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
135 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
136 Rad-Net Rose Team
137 Rad-Net Rose Team
138 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
139 Team Coop-Oster Hus
140 JLT Condor
141 Team Trefor - Blue Water
142 Selectie - Italië
143 Kinan Cycling Team
144 Belgian Cycling Talents
145 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
146 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
147 JLT Condor
148 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
149 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 14'20"
150 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 15'49"
151
152 Metec-TKH Continental CT