Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost

  • -

Rit 5

Blois - Blois (97.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Trefor - Blue Water 2u11'01"
2 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
3 Armée de Terre
4 JLT Condor
5 Vendée U
6 Vendée U
7 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
8 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
9 Vendée U
10 Team Coop-Oster Hus
11 Armée de Terre
12 UC Monaco
13 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
14 UC Nantes Atlantique
15 Team Trefor - Blue Water
16 JLT Condor
17 Team Coop-Oster Hus
18 GSC Blagnac
19 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
20 Team Sparebanken Sør
21 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
22 Team Coop-Oster Hus
23 Itera-Katusha
24 Armée de Terre
25 Lotto Soudal U23
26 Team Ecuador
27 Itera-Katusha
28 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
29 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
30
31 Team Coop-Oster Hus
32 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
33 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
34 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
35 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
36 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
37 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 8"
38 Belgian Cycling Talents
39 Itera-Katusha
40 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
41 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
42 GSC Blagnac
43 Team Stölting
44 Team Sparebanken Sør
45 Lotto Soudal U23
46 Team Coloquick
47 VC Rouen 76
48 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
49 SCO Dijon
50 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
51 Metec-TKH Continental CT
52 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
53 Team Coloquick
54 Kinan Cycling Team
55 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
56 Itera-Katusha
57 Team Wiggins
58 JLT Condor
59 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
60 GSC Blagnac
61 Team Stölting
62 Selectie - Australië
63 LKT Team Brandenburg
64 Team Coop-Oster Hus
65 Kinan Cycling Team
66 Team Trefor - Blue Water
67 GSC Blagnac + 15"
68 Selectie - Oekraine
69 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 17"
70 Team Trefor - Blue Water
71 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
72 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
73 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
74 Lotto Soudal U23
75
76 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
77 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
78 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
79 Team Sparebanken Sør
80 Team Sparebanken Sør
81 Team Trefor - Blue Water
82 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
83 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
84 Team Coop-Oster Hus
85 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 27"
86 SCO Dijon + 28"
87 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 35"
88 Metec-TKH Continental CT
89 UC Nantes Atlantique + 43"
90 VC Rouen 76
91 Rad-Net Rose Team
92 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 45"
93 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
94 SCO Dijon + 48"
95
96 Armée de Terre
97 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
98 UC Nantes Atlantique + 58"
99 UC Nantes Atlantique
100 Armée de Terre
101 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
102 Team Coloquick
103 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'01"
104 JLT Condor
105 JLT Condor + 1'04"
106 Vendée U + 1'12"
107 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 1'17"
108 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'19"
109 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 1'26"
110 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 1'28"
111 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
112 Team Coloquick
113 UC Nantes Atlantique + 1'55"
114 Vendée U + 2'18"
115 Vendée U
116 Kinan Cycling Team
117 Armée de Terre + 2'27"
118 Rad-Net Rose Team
119 KED-Stevens Team Berlin + 2'47"
120 SCO Dijon + 4'07"
121 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 4'35"
122 Lotto Soudal U23 + 5'16"
123 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
124 SCO Dijon + 5'53"
125 Kinan Cycling Team