Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost

  • -

Rit 3

Freteval - Vendôme (209km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Armée de Terre 5u07'17"
2 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
3 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 13"
4 Team Trefor - Blue Water
5 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
6 Kinan Cycling Team
7 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 18"
8 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 20"
9 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
10 Team Coop-Oster Hus
11 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
12 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
13 JLT Condor
14 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
15 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
16 UC Monaco
17 Team Wiggins
18 Metec-TKH Continental CT
19 GSC Blagnac
20 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
21 Vendée U
22 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
23 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
24 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
25
26 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
27 Team Coop-Oster Hus
28 JLT Condor
29 Itera-Katusha
30 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
31 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
32 UC Nantes Atlantique
33 GSC Blagnac
34 Team Trefor - Blue Water
35 JLT Condor
36 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
37 Belgian Cycling Talents
38 Selectie - Ecuador
38 Team Ecuador
39 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
40 Team Trefor - Blue Water
41 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
42 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
43 Armée de Terre
44 Vendée U
45 VC Rouen 76
46 VC Rouen 76
47 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
48 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
49 Team Sparebanken Sør
50 Itera-Katusha
51 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
52 JLT Condor
53 Lotto Soudal U23
54 Lotto Soudal U23
55 Team Coloquick
56 Team Coloquick
57 GSC Blagnac
58 Metec-TKH Continental CT
59 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
60 Team Trefor - Blue Water
61 Team Coloquick
62 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
63 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
64 Selectie - Oekraine
65 SCO Dijon
66 UC Nantes Atlantique
67 Metec-TKH Continental CT
68 Selectie - Duitsland
69 Rad-Net Rose Team
70 Team Ecuador
71 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'50"
72 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
73 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 1'53"
74 Kinan Cycling Team + 1'58"
75 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 2'42"
76 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'55"
77 Vendée U + 3'01"
78 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 20"
79 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 3'14"
80 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 20"
81 Armée de Terre + 3'35"
82 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 3'42"
83 Team Sparebanken Sør
84 Team Sparebanken Sør
85 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 3'56"
86 Armée de Terre + 4'21"
87 VC Rouen 76 + 4'37"
88 + 4'50"
89 Team Coop-Oster Hus
90 Team Stölting + 20"
91 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 5'48"
92 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
93 Team Coloquick
94 Itera-Katusha
95 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
96 Team Stölting + 6'16"
97 SCO Dijon + 6'45"
98 VC Rouen 76 + 7'27"
99 Armée de Terre + 7'31"
100 Team Coloquick + 7'36"
101 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 7'44"
102 Itera-Katusha + 8'02"
103 Lotto Soudal U23
104 SCO Dijon
105 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
106 GSC Blagnac
107 SCO Dijon
108 Kinan Cycling Team
109 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
110 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
111
112 Team Ecuador
113 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
114 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
115 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
116 Lotto Soudal U23
117 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
118 Metec-TKH Continental CT
119 Itera-Katusha
120 Team Trefor - Blue Water
121 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
122 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
123 Metec-TKH Continental CT
124 GSC Blagnac
125
126 Kinan Cycling Team
127 Rad-Net Rose Team
128 LKT Team Brandenburg
129 UC Nantes Atlantique
130 UC Nantes Atlantique
131 Vendée U
132 SCO Dijon
133 Vendée U
134 Vendée U
135 Team Stölting
136 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
137 Team Stölting
138 JLT Condor
139 Team Coop-Oster Hus
140 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
141 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 8'26"
142 SCO Dijon + 8'30"
143 Selectie - Australië
144 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 8'49"
145 Rad-Net Rose Team + 9'22"
146 Team Ecuador + 9'23"
147 Rad-Net Rose Team
148 Armée de Terre + 10'37"
149 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 12'18"
150 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 14'04"
151 Team Sparebanken Sør + 14'07"
152 KED-Stevens Team Berlin + 14'09"
153 Team Sparebanken Sør
154 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 19'52"
155 UC Nantes Atlantique + 20'03"
156
157 Selectie - Italië + 23'50"
158 + 20"