Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost

  • -

Rit 2

Huisseau sur Cosson - Fougères sur Bièvre (196km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Vendée U 4u25'44"
2 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
3
4 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
5 Belgian Cycling Talents
6 Team Coop-Oster Hus
7 Team Sparebanken Sør
8 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
9 Team Coloquick
10 Team Coop-Oster Hus
11 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
12 Team Wiggins
13 Team Trefor - Blue Water
14 GSC Blagnac
15 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
16 Kinan Cycling Team
17 Metec-TKH Continental CT
18 Team Coloquick
19 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 1'06"
20 JLT Condor
21 Belgian Cycling Talents
22 Team Stölting
23 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
24 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
25 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
26 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
27 GSC Blagnac
28 Team Coloquick
29 UC Nantes Atlantique
30 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
31 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
32 UC Monaco
33 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
34 Lotto Soudal U23
35 SCO Dijon
36 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
37 Metec-TKH Continental CT
38 Lotto Soudal U23
39 Vendée U
40 Lotto Soudal U23
41 Itera-Katusha
42 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
43 Vendée U
44 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
45 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
46 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
47
48 Metec-TKH Continental CT
49 Team Coop-Oster Hus
50 Selectie - Duitsland
51 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
52 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
53 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
54 Team Ecuador
55 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
56 VC Rouen 76
57 JLT Condor
58 Vendée U
59 Team Coop-Oster Hus
60
61 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
62 Team Trefor - Blue Water
63 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
64 UC Nantes Atlantique
65 Vendée U
66 Selectie - Oekraine
67 Metec-TKH Continental CT
68 Team Trefor - Blue Water
69 Vendée U
70 Team Ecuador
71 Team Trefor - Blue Water
72 Team Trefor - Blue Water
73 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
74 VC Rouen 76
75 UC Nantes Atlantique
76 SCO Dijon
77 Armée de Terre
78 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
79 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
80 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
81 Team Coloquick
82 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
83 Armée de Terre
84 Team Coloquick
85 SCO Dijon + 6'03"
86 SCO Dijon
87 Team Sparebanken Sør
88 Kinan Cycling Team
89 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
90 VC Rouen 76
91 Itera-Katusha
92 Itera-Katusha
93
94 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
95 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
96 Team Stölting
97 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
98 Lotto Soudal U23
99 Team Ecuador
100 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
101 SCO Dijon
102 Team Sparebanken Sør
103 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
104 Team Sparebanken Sør
105 Team Stölting
106 Team Stölting
107 Rad-Net Rose Team
108 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
109 Armée de Terre
110 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
111 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
112 Armée de Terre
113 Armée de Terre
114 UC Nantes Atlantique
115 Armée de Terre
116 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
117 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
118 UC Nantes Atlantique + 9'29"
119 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 10'50"
120 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 13'13"
121 Itera-Katusha
122 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
123 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
124 GSC Blagnac
125 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
126 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
127 VC Rouen 76
128 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 14'03"
129 GSC Blagnac + 14'47"
130 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
131 JLT Condor
132 Metec-TKH Continental CT
133 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
134 Team Trefor - Blue Water
135 JLT Condor
136 JLT Condor
137 Team Ecuador
138 Team Coloquick
139 Rad-Net Rose Team + 16'40"
140 Rad-Net Rose Team
141 Rad-Net Rose Team
142 LKT Team Brandenburg
143
144 Itera-Katusha
145 Itera-Katusha
146 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
147 UC Monaco
148 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
149 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
150 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
151 GSC Blagnac
152 GSC Blagnac
153 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
154 Metec-TKH Continental CT
155 Team Stölting + 17'42"
156 SCO Dijon
157 Kinan Cycling Team
158 Team Coop-Oster Hus
159 Kinan Cycling Team
160 Selectie - Italië
161 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
162 Selectie - Australië
163 Team Sparebanken Sør
164