Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost

  • -

Rit 1

Blois - Nouan-le-Fuzelier (175km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 LKT Team Brandenburg 3u56'51"
2 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
3 Vendée U
4 VC Rouen 76
5 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
6 Team Trefor - Blue Water
7 GSC Blagnac
8 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
9 Team Stölting
10 LKT Team Brandenburg
11 Lotto Soudal U23
12 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
13 Lotto Soudal U23
14 Team Coloquick
15 Armée de Terre
16 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
17 SCO Dijon
18 Metec-TKH Continental CT
19 UC Nantes Atlantique
20 JLT Condor
21 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
22 SCO Dijon
23 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
24 SCO Dijon
25 Metec-TKH Continental CT
26 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
27 Armée de Terre
28 Team Sparebanken Sør
29 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
30 Belgian Cycling Talents
31 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
32 Team Wiggins
33 Team Coop-Oster Hus
34 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
35 Team Coop-Oster Hus
36 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
37 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
38 Itera-Katusha
39 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
40 Team Sparebanken Sør
41 Selectie - Ecuador
41 Team Ecuador
42 Vendée U
43 VC Rouen 76
44 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
45 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
46 Vendée U
47 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
48 Team Stölting
49 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
50 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
51 GSC Blagnac
52
53 Selectie - Duitsland
54 Metec-TKH Continental CT
55 Team Trefor - Blue Water
56 Belgian Cycling Talents
57 Vendée U
58 Selectie - Oekraine
59 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
60 Team Ecuador
61 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
62 Lotto Soudal U23 + 10"
63 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 19"
64 Itera-Katusha
65 UC Nantes Atlantique
66 GSC Blagnac + 19"
67 Itera-Katusha
68 Itera-Katusha
69 Itera-Katusha
70 Armée de Terre
71 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 19"
72 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
73 JLT Condor
74 Kinan Cycling Team
75 JLT Condor
76 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
77 JLT Condor + 19"
78 SCO Dijon
79 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 19"
80 Metec-TKH Continental CT
81 Itera-Katusha
82 Team Trefor - Blue Water
83 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 19"
84 Lotto Soudal U23
85 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
86 Team Coloquick
87
88 Team Trefor - Blue Water
89 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
90 SCO Dijon
91 Selectie - Italië
92 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
93
94 Team Sparebanken Sør
95 Team Coloquick
96 UC Nantes Atlantique
97 Vendée U
98 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
99 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
100 GSC Blagnac
101 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
102 Rad-Net Rose Team
103 Team Sparebanken Sør
104 Selectie - Australië
105 VC Rouen 76
106 SCO Dijon
107 Kinan Cycling Team
108 Team Sparebanken Sør
109 VC Rouen 76
110 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
111 Team Ecuador
112 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
113 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
114 Team Ecuador
115 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
116 Team Trefor - Blue Water
117 UC Nantes Atlantique
118 Team Stölting
119 Team Sparebanken Sør
120 Armée de Terre
121 Team Stölting
122 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
123 UC Monaco
124 GSC Blagnac
125 Team Coloquick
126 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
127 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
128 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
129 + 38"
130 Team Coloquick
131 Team Coloquick
132 Team Wiggins + 39"
133 Team Wiggins
134 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
135 Kinan Cycling Team
136 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
137 Vendée U
138 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 43"
139 Armée de Terre + 44"
140 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 50"
141
142 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 58"
143 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 59"
144 Team Coop-Oster Hus
145 UC Nantes Atlantique + 1'07"
146 Kinan Cycling Team
147
148 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 2'10"
149 VC Rouen 76
150 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 3'26"
151 Metec-TKH Continental CT
152 Team Trefor - Blue Water
153 UC Monaco + 4'13"
154 Team Stölting
155 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 4'15"
156 UC Nantes Atlantique
157 Kinan Cycling Team
158 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
159 GSC Blagnac
160 Armée de Terre
161 UC Monaco
162 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
163 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 6'22"
164 KED-Stevens Team Berlin + 6'57"
165 Rad-Net Rose Team
166 Rad-Net Rose Team + 7'02"
167 KED-Stevens Team Berlin + 7'43"
168 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
169 Rad-Net Rose Team + 7'46"
170 Team Ecuador
171 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
172 JLT Condor + 8'38"
173 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 10'57"
174 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
175 JLT Condor + 14'46"
176 Team Ringeriks - Kraft